poker turniere
willkommen
  

 

 

 

Der Sachpreiskatalog ist auf der Startseite einsichtbar

 Rangliste 2019/2020

Stand 24.10.2020

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Rainer Bardtke 3476000
2 Thomas Hambeck 2631000
3 Thorsten Rausch 2604000
4 Michael Epp 2361000
5 Marcus  Zalando Petzel 2189000
6 Carsten Castaneda 2097000
7 Katharina Katharina 2078000
8 Thomas Greulich 2004000
9 Anne Breuer 1874000
10 Immanuel Immanuel 1811000
11 Willy Betcher 1788000
12 Taxi Kalle 1753000
13 Pascal Altenberger 1752000
14 Nadine Hübner 1718000
15 Mirko Califice 1716000
16 Josef Bomm 1633000
17 Ayhan Yüce 1614000
18 Sergio Texeira 1570000
19 Michael Treffeisen 1505000
20 Thomas Erhard   1478000
21 Daniel Trunk 1466000
22 Uli Auer 1439000
23 Dirk Mohr 1380000
24 Gerhard Krämer 1366000
25 Silke    Friedrich 1365000
26 Sascha Kohl 1364800
27 Tobias N 1345000
28 Dani  Dani 1339000
29 Mark Keresi 1337000
30 Markus TMH Knebel 1328000
31 Heiko Herrmann 1325000
32 Alex Zeller 1323000
33 Robert Ohfink 1290000
34 Juan Garrido 1286000
35 Frank Kron 1266000
36 Thomas Eichenlaub 1253000
37 Sigges Hajduk 1227000
38 Dimi Chronosios 1218000
39 Richie Bronson 1188000
40 Birgit  Hajduk 1135000
41 Hakan Sönmez 1119000
42 Boris Lorenz 1064000
43 Mona Knebel 987000
44 Alex N. 906000
45 Fabio Ketterer 890000
46 Ozan Ozan 886000
47 Thorsten Busch  862000
48 Mikki Avgos 845000
49 Martin Kiemle 823000
50 Esther Kalak 792000
51 Sven B. 789000
52 Eugen Kosio 758000
53 Tobi  Fichtner 740000
54 Christian R. 704000
55 Alexander Missere 654000
56 Jimmy Jimmy 639000
57 Christoph Reinecke 633000
58 Sebastian King Simmert 629000
59 Antonio  Aquado 625000
60 Renata Aquado 625000
61 Noel Noel 582000
62 Thomas R 581000
63 Benjamin Glatting 577000
64 Luli Lulu 573000
65 Thomas R. 565000
66 Thomas R. 548000
67 Michail Michail 540000
68 Jana Behrend 532000
69 Gabi Schmid 516000
70 Ralph Bühler 514000
71 Konstantin N. 510000
72 Michele Loconte 509000
73 Baris Baris 504000
74 Angela Loconte 494000
75 NIS NIS  493000
76 Torsten Stang 479000
77 Levent Buddy A. 469000
78 Sven Etzel 421000
79 Markus Armbrust 418000
80 Michael Höfling 409000
81 Kamram Kamran 407000
82 Johann Sitnikov 400000
83 Ugur Ugur 395000
84 René K. 382000
85 Moris Rama 365000
86 Peter Dennis 360000
87 Goran Müller 360000
88 Martin C. 336000
89 K Brunner 330000
90 Michael R. 328000
91 Kerstin Oster 318000
92 Filmon Filmon 314000
93 Daniel Müller 314000
94 Richard Kosio 300000
95 Norbert Hoffmann 271000
96 Andy Hübner 271000
97 Tan Kalak 271000
98 Ali N. 270000
99 Faltz Faltz 267000
100 Mike Lill 264000
101 Costa Costa 255000
102 Lars M. 246000
103 Oliver Wündrich 244000
104 Marco  Wagner 231000
105 Vinceno Vincenco 229000
106 Sven Roth 216000
107 Jenny Gerstel 213000
108 Tejo Kurtic 213000
109 Hannes Schramm 213000
110 Markus Kail 211000
111 Daniel Koch 208000
112 Ebse Ebse 205000
113 Philipp Gspandel 203000
114 Rene´ Fischer 202000
115 Peter Damm 198000
116 Firat Firat 196000
117 Patrick Graf 195000
118 Andi the machine Hagel 195000
119 Dominik Schmitt 195000
120 Miriam Lindermeier 194000
121 Mark Mozer 191000
122 Özhan Aral 187000
123 Kalle E aus O 182000
124 Martin Keller 182000
125 Valerie Krass 181000
126 Laurencio Laurencio 180000
127 Felix Nossik 180000
128 Horst Kleypass 177000
129 Mohammad G. 175000
130 Tammy Tammy 174000
131 Ingmar Zacharias 174000
132 Konstantin Metzler 168000
133 Hendrik Egner 166000
134 Dirk Beisel 162000
135 Gabriel Gabriel 161000
136 Bebo Bebo 154000
137 Alvara Muniz 150000
138 Theo K. 149000
139 Max R. 147000
140 Chris Herb 143000
141 Filiz Filiz 140000
142 Arthur Arthur 135000
143 Mustafa Mustafa 134000
144 Dominik Leiß 133000
145 Rasam Rasam 131000
146 Michael Horneff 125000
147 Laura Laura 124000
148 Dirk Steffen 123000
149 Bianca Schopf 120000
150 Janek Janek 119000
151 Tom K. 115000
152 Phillip Schulz 115000
153 Steffen  Seuthe 115000
154 Gerit Gerit 114000
155 Mike Mike 110000
156 Herbert Seidel 110000
157 Simone Simone 110000
158 Atha Gliatis 109000
159 Timo Himmler 105000
160 Marc Reutner 105000
161 Christian S. 105000
162 Magic Magic 104000
163 S. Yüce 104000
164 Daniel K. 100000
165 Manundu Manundu 100000
166 Ruschek Ruschek 100000
167 Simon Schmitt 100000
168 Thorsten Bachert 97000
169 Borisas Borisas 97000
170 Nashwan Nashwan 91000
171 Alex Rand 91000
172 Lenny Lenny 89000
173 Sebastian Nuss Johann 83000
174 Rene´ Zesewtiz 83000
175 Rico Rico 80000
176 Niwav Hasan 77000
177 Alexa  Kistner 77000
178 Andre Andre 75000
179 Gabriele Braun 75000
180 Eric  Davidoff 75000
181 Simone Ferrandina 75000
182 Josef Josef 75000
183 Thomas Pelka 75000
184 Felix Roseczky 75000
185 Ralf Schlicksupp 75000
186 Jürgen Schlinck 75000
187 Serkan Serkan 75000
188 Steven Steven 75000
189 Christopher Velden 75000
190 Daniela Daniela 74000
191 Flavio Flavio 71000
192 Mark Heinold 69000
193 Boris Dulovas 68000
194 Jule F. 68000
195 Dennis Killer 68000
196 Gerd Bögner 67000
197 Bjorn Bjorn 65000
198 Majkl Ussein 65000
199 Manu Manu 64000
200 Eugen Feringer 63000
201 Uwe Pantuschky 61000
202 Marco Marco 60000
203 Andre´ P. 60000
204 Tobias Schäfer 60000
205 Jörg Brade 59000
206 Claudia Herrhammer 55000
207 Bub Bub 52000
208 Marvin Marvin 52000
209 Robert Dubinsky 51000
210 Günther Günther 50000
211 Kitty Kitty 50000
212 Sander Sander / Lindermaier 50000
213 Sonya Sonya 50000
214 Andreas Wallat 50000
215 Shahab Shahab 49000
216 Haydar Haydar 47000
217 Michaela Michaela 46000
218 Andy Purschke 46000
219 Bernd  Hormuth 45000
220 Paolo Paolo 45000
221 Markus Rostock 44000
222 Salminen Salminen 44000
223 Nils B. 41000
224 Gerry Gerry 41000
225 Onur Onur 41000
226 Jannik Hartmann 40000
227 Jenny Jenny 40000
228 Heike Ofenloch 40000
229 Dennis Peter 40000
230 Petrus S. 40000
231 Yoseph Yoseph 40000
232 Mario Schweickart 38000
233 Tobias Göbel 37000
234 Julian Petzel 37000
235 Andreas Punto. 37000
236 Stefan Stefan 37000
237 Ugi Ugi 37000
238 Andreas B. 35000
239 Kevin Breitkopf 35000
240 Christian Heyda 35000
241 Hilmi Hilmi 35000
242 Janosch Janosch 35000
243 Khalen Khalen 35000
244 Russo Russo 35000
245 Jürgen Schwarz 35000
246 Jeton Jeton 34000
247 Patrick Lampert 32000
248 Bianca Hahn 30000
249 Erich Klee 30000
250 Andre´ Lauer 30000
251 Schnucki Schnucki 30000
252 Schudok Schudok 30000
253 Ufuk Ufuk 30000
254 Daniel Simmert 28000
255 Mehmet Mehmet 27000
256 Horst Huber 26000
257 Kristian Kristian 26000
258 Ralf S. 26000
259 Beny Beny 25000
260 Nektarius Chorosis 25000
261 Friedrich Fuhr 25000
262 Steffen Hertzel 25000
263 Teki Teki 25000
264 Kurt Müller 24000
265 Sascha Heeb 21000
266 Marcel K. 20000
267 Marcos Kögel 20000
268 Diana Lengenfelder 20000
269 Nele Nele 20000
270 Sergio P. 20000
271 Thomas Stang 20000
272 Volker Trautner 20000
273 Nico M. 19000
274 Florian Vogel 19000
275 Thomas Hiller 17000
276 Yalcin Abey 16000
277 Steffen-Audigier Bühle 16000
278 Adonis Adonis 15000
279 Noah Arndt 15000
280 Karina B. 15000
281 Sebastian Guthe 15000
282 Jannik H. 15000
283 Matze K. 15000
284 Oliver Knoll 15000
285 Hans L. 15000
286 Mehran Mehran 15000
287 Matthias Mildenberger 15000
288 Dennis Mohaupt 15000
289 Mario Müller 15000
290 Sade Sade 15000
291 Stotz Stotz 15000
292 Sergio D. 13000
293 Jannik Becker 12000
294 Benno Benno 12000
295 Demir Duric 12000
296 Selim Selim 12000
297 Langenachker Langenachker 10000
298 Mario Mario 10000
299 Nikos Neu 10000
300 Benjamin Scherke 10000
301 Adrian Adrian 9000
302 Diana Diana 9000
303 Anton Felbusch 9000
304 Seb Javarzombek 9000
305 Cemal Kurtic 9000
306 Madita Madita 9000
307 Murke Murke 9000
308 Andy S 9000
309 Chris Sauer 9000
310 Toni Toni 9000
311 Zidor Zidor 9000
312 Antonius Antonius 8000
313 Nico Beck 8000
314 Patrick Dehne 8000
315 Elisabeth Elisabeth 8000
316 Thorsten Kniehl 8000
317 Erwin Ofenloch 8000
318 Ömer Ömer 8000
319 Haydar Öztürk 8000
320 Angelo S. 8000
321 Jakob Snooker 8000
322 Marko Vella 8000
323 Volket Vögele 8000
324 Antonio  Antonio 7000
325 Samuel Eble 7000
326 Frey Frey 7000
327 Bernd  Kurczyk 7000
328 Bernd  Mahnke 7000
329 Mete Mete 7000
330 Russlan Russlan 7000
331 Ali Dee 6000
332 Kevin Heykes 6000
333 Thorsten Kopp 6000
334 Tom S. 6000
335 Patrick B. 5000
336 Kristin Hofmann 5000
337 Julian Julian 5000
338 Florian Käfer 5000
339 Alex W. 5000
340 Fehard Fehard 4000
341 Marcel Fuchs 4000
342 Steffen Gangloff 4000
343 Jannek Juschak 4000
344 Rutz Rutz 4000
345 Rüdiger Willisch 4000
346 Ruven B. 3000
347 Michael Blancafort 3000
348 Jannik Kiefer 3000
349 Phillip Bartsch 2000
350 Julian Becker 2000
351 Alex K. 2000
352 Michael Neu 2000
353 Marco Falcone 1000
354 Mark Schwanke 1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fire-Points Sammler

7FK Ruben Langenbach
7+1 Filmon
6x18 Tan
6FK Thomas Hiller
5FK Benjamin  Oswald
5+1 Anne Gruber
4+1 Martin Keller
3x18 Felix
3x18 Sven B.
3+2 Dennis Killer
3+1 Miriam
2x18+500 Treffeisen
2x18 Dirk Mohr
2G Ali N.
2FK Jochen Freiseis
1x18+550 Altenberger
1x18 +Getr. Hakan
1x18 Jochen
1x15 400 A. Zeller
1x15 Mirko Califice
1FK Hayro
1+2 Kevin Breitkopf
1+2 Rogge
6750 Thomas Hambeck
5400 Jovan Buzdomovic
2650 Mario Schweikert
2500 Thomas Ehrhard
2400 Konstantin N
2250 Dany
2050 Matthias Born
1850 Dominik Leiß
1850 Gerhard Krämer
1800 Thomas Eichenlaub
1750 Knebel
1700 Oli Wunderlich
1700 Ray Stevens
1650 Carsten
1650 Klaus Runck
1600 Tobi N.
1550 Christian
1550 Hasan
1500 Reinecke
1500 Steffen Seuthe
1400 Lucky Schorle Schock
1400 Volker Trautner
1350 Kerstin Oster
1250 Taxi Kalle
1250 Uli Partenheimer
1100 Hendrik Egner
1100 Thomas R.
1050 Jimmy  
1050 Mark Keresi
1000 Peter Dennis
950 Valeri Krass
900 K. Brunner
900 Valentin Pascu
850 Jürgen Schlincki
800 Ethem
800 Hermann Hack
800 Michael Porschen
800 Stang
800 Steven Kellermann
750 Greulich
750 Richard Kosio
700 Can Dönmec
700 Holger Kubald
700 Markus Armbrust
700 Martina Feke
700 Matteo Dorn
700 Sascha Englert
600 Dominik Schmitt
600 Missere
600 Norbert Müller
600 Sven Roth
550 Christian Simon
550 Dennis Berger
550 Mark Mozer
550 Philipp Schulz
550 Theo K.
500 Andre Pottkamp
500 Atha
500 Marco Ries
500 Patrick Oberle
500 Sascha Gaberdiel
500 Sascha Heeb
500 Thorsten Hambrecht
450 Erhardt
400 Andreas Banze
400 Aral
400 Bebo
400 Boris Lorenz
400 Deniz Bayram
400 Frank H.
400 Georg Zimer
400 Klaus Hornung
400 Maikel Lamas
400 Matthias Adami
400 Oliver Steimel
400 Sebastian Kuolt
400 Simone Ferrandino
400 Steven Burnette
400 Viktor Seifert
350 Gabi
350 Alex Zeig
350 Dominik Englert
300 Alex Rand
300 Alexa Kistner
300 Andreas Schmitt
300 Andreas Wallat
300 Andreas Ziegler
300 Christian B.
300 Christian Siemund
300 Daniel Harm
300 Daniel Trunk
300 Gil Bonvini
300 Günter Burkowska
300 Jimmy V
300 Jürgen Lipok
300 Maik Haas
300 Marc Figge
300 Marcel Krehbiel
300 Marco V.
300 Mario Cardao
300 Markus Bidmon
300 Osman
300 Patrick Danninger
300 Ralf S.
300 Ralph Barniske
300 Sascha Helmdach
300 Serhat Bolca
300 Sven Crusen
300 Eugen Kosio
300 Robert Fink
250 Andre M
250 Daniel Giove
250 Ivo v. Schumann
250 Michael Messemer
250 Ralf Hetterich
250 Serkan Becayis
200 Alex Kern
200 Alex Speck
200 Alexander Zick
200 Bekko
200 Bernd Hörmann
200 Boris Becker
200 Chris Schmitt
200 Christian Berg
200 Daniele Dáversa
200 Filiz
200 Frank Dörrzapf
200 Hannes Breiden
200 Holger Schoberl
200 Horst Kleypass
200 Issidor Säver
200 Jana Behrend
200 Jana Behrend
200 Jannik Petri
200 Jens Reinhardt
200 Lars M.
200 Max Struwe
200 Michael Höfling
200 Michael R.
200 Mohammad G.
200 Oliver Langenecket
200 Peter Knapp
200 Philipp Luthringshauser
200 Sebastian Johann
200 Steffen Hambitzer
200 Steffen Hertzel
200 Steven Wayand
200 Tammy
200 Thomas Pelka
200 Udi
200 Ute Siebig
200 Viktor M.
200 Kati
150 Ingmar Zacharias
150 Rainer H.
150 Yasemin Yilmaz
100 Andrea Schmidt
100 Armin Schmitt
100 Christian Eickmeyer
100 Dimi
100 Henning Bontus
100 Jesus Herren-Martinez
100 Kara Mirac
100 Konstantin Metzler
100 Lars Tottmann
100 Laurent Ziegler
100 Manuel Scheffler
100 Max R.
100 Nicole Kappauf
100 Norbert Heiss
100 Pineda
100 Rene Müller
100 Sonya
100 Stefan Mühlbeyer
100 Steffen Seeberger
100 Tejo Kurtic
100 Tobias Weber
100 Zerudin Verget
50 Dustin Seitz
50 Petzel
50 Timo Seltsam