poker turniere
willkommen
  

 

 

Der Sachpreiskatalog ist auf der Startseite einsichtbar

Rangliste 2025/26

 

Stand 17.10.2026

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Gabi Schmid  2088000
2 Simone Ferrandina 2001000
3 Ishak Taube 1752000
4 Rainer Bardtke 1547000
5 Kurt Messing 1401000
6 Thomas Eichenlaub 1387000
7 Jonas Taube 1333000
8 Uli Auer 1320000
9 Andre  Puntureri 1278000
10 Willy Hofmann 1231000
11 Willy Betcher 1156000
12 Knut Döllner 1151000
13 Jan Rothmund 1121000
14 Daniela Oana 1117000
15 Moris Rama 1067000
16 Franco Semeraro 1056000
17 Sascha Kohl 1001000
18 Oli Knoll 964000
19 Alessandro Ardita 962000
20 Ayhan Yüce 942000
21 Thomas Greulich 867000
22 Heiko Herrmann 856000
23 Alex Missere 842000
24 Taxi Kalle 760000
25 Manundu Manundu 752000
26 Markus  Taube 750000
27 Sebastian Weber 737000
28 Thomas Erhard 724000
29 Thomas Hambeck 707000
30 Mark Mozer 698000
31 Renata Aquado 678000
32 Noah Gharibo 675000
33 Dirk Wolff 665000
34 Jörg Brade 641000
35 Pascal  Altenberger 639000
36 Georgee Georgee 634000
37 Alessio Hofmann 628000
38 Dejan Dosic 623000
39 Marcus  Petzel 623000
40 Jürgen S 615000
41 Tobi N. 600000
42 Stefan Arndt 599000
43 Hao Lac 599000
44 Florian Gabler 583000
45 Levent Ackan 579000
46 Fred  Templin 567000
47 Günther W 558000
48 Antonio Aquado 547000
49 Laurentiu Laurentiu 530000
50 Anette Ackermann 517000
51 Michael Gugel 509000
52 Tammy Tammy 509000
53 Dirk Mohr 469000
54 Christoph Reineke 462000
55 Phillip Gspandl 461000
56 Alex N. 459000
57 Marc - Andre´ Heft 446000
58 Rene K 443000
59 castaneda666 castaneda666 426000
60 Sebastian Mucha 418000
61 Ufuk Sahin 406000
62 Jana Behrend 402000
63 Sebastian D. 394000
64 Afram Taube 378000
65 Frank Kron 369000
66 Lawa Lawa 367000
67 Mattthaeus Taube 365000
68 Adem Onay 355000
69 Michael  Epp 348000
70 Markus Rostock 342000
71 Maurice D 330000
72 Niko Arsos 326000
73 Kevin Kurtic 322000
74 Michael Ziegler 320000
75 Sergio Sanchez 318000
76 Sebastian King  Simmert 317000
77 Michael Gottselig 315000
78 Mikki Avgos 306000
79 Daniel D. 305000
80 Robert Weiß 295000
81 Gabriel Gabriel 292000
82 Norbert Hofmann 290000
83 Dimitrios Chorosis 282000
84 Cemal Kurtic 278000
85 Oktay Oktay 271000
86 Serdar Serdar 261000
87 Mark Keresi 256000
88 Matthias Zirker 253000
89 Torsten Stang 248000
90 Timo Rothmund 247000
91 Ulli D. 243000
92 Rene Zesewitz 238000
93 Justin Ritter 237000
94 Alia Jasardvic 235000
95 Steven W. 228000
96 Oliver Wündrich 228000
97 Martin Kiemle 227000
98 Andre Pottkamp 227000
99 Robert Gharibo 223000
100 Sitki Yüce 219000
101 Patrick Nitsch 213000
102 Silke Zirker 213000
103 Abraham N. 210000
104 C.J. Cetin 205000
105 Nico Kaltenbach 205000
106 Julian Petzel 203000
107 Yuri Uzdovskiy 198000
108 Richard Bronson 189000
109 Daniel Koch 185000
110 Christian Bahner 183000
111 Dietmar B 181000
112 Ozan Ozan 178000
113 Tejo-Banane Kurtic 177000
114 Daniel Taube 176000
115 Moritz Körber 175000
116 Boris Lorenz 174000
117 Joshua K. 166000
118 Sebastian Rutz 166000
119 Sabrina Prasol 165000
120 Richard B. 164000
121 Mete A 155000
122 Luli Luli 152000
123 Juan Garrido 151000
124 Wolfgang Stocker 150000
125 Jochen Brendle 149000
126 Zoro Zoro 139000
127 Willi Scharpff 138000
128 Marco Schütt 137000
129 Michaela D 134000
130 Matteo Stockmann 131000
131 Christian Reuter 130000
132 Mona Knebel 128000
133 Gerd Bögner 126000
134 Tarik Kilic 124000
135 Hannes Schramm 115000
136 Ferhat Kilic 110000
137 Stani Stani 110000
138 Ferro Kaya 109000
139 Sven  Roth 109000
140 Tobias Simmert 108000
141 Daniel Chaudry 102000
142 Esther Kalak 102000
143 Mihael D 101000
144 Obrad Dvormic 100000
145 Suno Otmann 100000
146 Harris V 100000
147 Markus Wittmann 100000
148 Laszlo D 99000
149 Rainer Waxmann 97000
150 Janeck Becker 95000
151 Adrian Lascu 95000
152 Steffen Seuthe 95000
153 Ingmar Zacharias 95000
154 Massimo Stockmann 93000
155 Migel Migel 90000
156 Ralf S. 90000
157 Immanuel Immanuel 86000
158 Lukas L. 85000
159 Alex Zeller 85000
160 Ugur Ugur 84000
161 Murat Demir 83000
162 Tobias Fichtner 80000
163 Hendrik Egner 77000
164 Josef  Bomm 76000
165 Tobias Göbel 76000
166 Sascha 63 75000
167 Bernd Hormuth 75000
168 Kenu Kenu 75000
169 Melanie Knoll 75000
170 Sascha R. 75000
171 Roanldo Ronaldo 75000
172 Jonas Herber 73000
173 Michael Horneff 72000
174 Noris Noris 72000
175 Nadim Nadim 71000
176 Rom Rom 69000
177 Maxi Kurtic 65000
178 Michael Blankafort 64000
179 Roman Krat 64000
180 Leo A 62000
181 Steffen Gangloff 60000
182 Peter Herzstein 60000
183 Ilcoga Ilcoga 60000
184 Kuraiko Kuraiko 60000
185 Benjamin Oswald 60000
186 Marvin W. 59000
189 Andreas D. 58000
190 Can Karatas 58000
191 Dirk Tettenborn 58000
192 Gerhard Krämer 54000
193 Malke Malke 53000
194 Sven  B. 51000
195 Achmed Achmed 50000
196 Robert Dubisky 50000
197 Max Fehse 50000
198 Jimmy Jimmy 50000
199 Johannes K. 50000
200 Jenny Ly 50000
201 Matthias Öven 50000
202 Marcus  R. 50000
203 Leon Stolz 50000
204 Denis Strehlau 50000
205 Moritz Strompf 50000
206 Benjamin Seitz 49000
207 Vanesa Vanesa 47000
208 Daniel Stüber 46000
209 Kamran Kamran 45000
210 Frank D. 43000
211 Phillip Schulz 43000
212 Markus Breit 41000
213 Mike Lill 41000
214 Giorgi B 40000
215 Daniela B 40000
216 Lui Lui 40000
217 Bianca Reutner 40000
218 Manuel Scheffler 40000
219 Uwe Uwe 40000
220 Thorsten  Schneider 38000
221 Giuseppe Giuseppe 36000
222 Markus Knebel 36000
223 Jenny Constaled 35000
224 Eugen Ferringer 35000
225 Mohammer Mohammer 35000
226 Christian Ziehm 35000
227 Samuel Azar 33000
228 Kurt Müller 33000
229 Lara Lara 32000
230 Alexa Kistner 30000
231 Fiorain Freiburger 27000
232 Robert Gerber 26000
233 Adiran 1 Adrian 1 25000
234 Jonathan Golz 25000
235 Jeton Jeton 25000
236 Dennis Killer 25000
237 Alexander Kraft 25000
238 Marek Marek 25000
239 Konstantin N. 25000
240 Dominick Novack 25000
241 Peter Peter 25000
242 Volker Punktu 25000
243 Niko S 25000
244 Benjamin Scherke 25000
245 Christian Spiess 25000
246 Johannes Taube 25000
247 Florian Vogel 24000
248 Alex Miu 23000
249 Mark Reutner 22000
250 Chris Sauer 22000
251 Sebastian Johann 21000
252 Brunner Brunner 20000
253 Anne Gruber 20000
254 Kosma Kosma 20000
255 Holger Kubald 20000
256 Laba Laba 20000
257 Nikolos Nikolos 20000
258 Tobias Weber 20000
259 Der Mala Taube 19000
260 Fabian Kurtic 18000
261 Andreas Michaelis 18000
262 Semih Reinig 18000
263 Antonia Seitz 18000
264 Teanh B 16000
265 Cedric Cedric 15000
266 Jürgen Klein 15000
267 Bernd M 15000
268 Enes Medem 15000
269 Sanchez Sanchez 15000
270 Nika T 15000
271 Lars D 13000
272 Bitzu Bitzu 12000
273 Nikola P 11000
274 Fero Fero 10000
275 Jochen Köhler 10000
276 Nicole S. 10000
277 Dominick Schmitt 10000
278 Sergio T 10000
279 Volker Urbanczyk 10000
280 Bodo Bodo 9000
281 Malik Josef De Campos 9000
282 Felix K 9000
283 Laffa Laffa 9000
284 Hans Lange 9000
285 Bianca Schopf 9000
286 Andreas B. 8000
287 Cristian Cristian 8000
288 Michael  Mitsching 8000
289 Amin Amin 7000
290 Ralph Barniske 7000
291 Dennis Bauer 7000
292 Chicken Hunter 7000
293 Andreas Konoplisiki 7000
294 Jorshua Örüan 7000
295 Michael Rauther 7000
296 Sam Sam 7000
297 Christoph Christoph 6000
298 Direnc Direnc 6000
299 Marcel Holz 6000
300 Brit Köhler 6000
301 Angela Loconte 6000
302 Matthias Osak 6000
303 Zvanko Skelac 6000
304 Volkan Cetinkaya 5000
305 Michael Dächert 5000
306 Daniela Eppel 5000
307 Kristijan Rutic 5000
308 Christoph S. 5000
309 Marco Vella 5000
310 Josef  Heilig 4000
311 Ahmet K. 4000
312 Fred  Ly 4000
313 Daniel Müller 4000
314 Ralf Schlicksupp 4000
315 Benjamin Glatting 3000
316 Timo Hofmann 3000
317 Isabelle Isabelle 3000
318 Christian Möller 3000
319 Mustafa Mustafa 3000
320 Nino Nino 3000
321 Benjamin U. 3000
322 Thorsten  Bachert 2000
323 Tobi F. 2000
324 Sebastian Geelen 2000
325 Sonya Weber 2000
326 Christian Atalay 1000
327 Emrah Emrah 1000
328 Steffen K. 1000
329 Niko M. 1000
330 Haydar Öztürk 1000
331 Pascal  Swoboda 1000
332 Manfred Zimmermann 1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fire-Points Sammler

75+2 G Rogge
375+1 Anne Gruber
300+1 Martin Keller
2G Ali N.
250+1getr Filmon
225+1 Miriam
225+1 Treffeisen
15575 Thomas Hambeck
12850 Jonas Taube
9540 Thomas Ehrhard
5860 Ufuk Sahin
5400 Jovan Buzdomovic
3925 Rainer Bardtke
3140 Greulich
3100 Steffen Seuthe
2775 Georgee
2400 castaneda666
2400 Thomas R.
2300 Sven Roth
2250 Dany
2130 Simone Ferrandina
2050 Matthias Born
1850 Dominik Leiß
1850 Sebastian D.
1825 Willi Hoffmann
1750 Alia Jasardvic
1700 Ray Stevens
1700 Sascha Gaberdiel
1650 Klaus Runck
1510 Jörg Brade
1500 Cemal K
1465 Philipp Gspandl
1400 Knebel
1400 Lucky Schorle Schock
1400 Volker Trautner
1365 Aquado
1360 Ralf S.
1250 Jimmy  
1220 Markus Rostock
1200 Michael Gugel
1185 Stefan Arndt
1160 Sebastian Weber
1115 Dietmar+Noris
1060 Richard B.
1000 Ferhat Kilic
1000 Niko Seifert
1000 Philipp Schulz
1000 Sascha Englert
950 Valeri Krass
900 Jonas Herber
900 Valentin Pascu
890 Mete A.
875 Mario P:
850 Ferro K.
850 Ingmar Zacharias
850 Kevin Lam
840 Taxi Kalle
825 Alex Rand
825 Ruben Langenbach
800 Daniel Torresien
800 Eric Martin
800 Hermann Hack
800 Michael Porschen
800 Stani
800 Steven Kellermann
770 Alessio Hoffmann
750 Christian Bahner
745 Sergio T
730 Fred Templin
700 Can Dönmec
700 Christian Reuter
700 Holger Kubald
700 Markus Armbrust
700 Matteo Dorn
700 Alex N.
695 Dirk Wolff
670 Markus Taube
650 Mario Schweickart
645 Hakan S.
600 Luli
600 Markus Wittmann
600 Niclas Brendle
600 Norbert Müller
590 Johannes K.
560 Ayhan
555 Alessandro Ardita
555 Cetin
550 Alex Zeller
550 Christian Simon
550 Dennis Berger
525 Michael Blancafort
520 Jan Rothmund
500 Eugen Kosio
500 Hannes S.
500 Hannes Schramm
500 Marco Ries
500 Martina Feke
500 Noah Gharibo
500 Patrick Oberle
500 Sascha Heeb
500 Thomas Bullinger
500 Thorsten Hambrecht
500 Torsten Stang
500 Rene K.
475 Marvin Jost
450 Victor N.
450 Wolfgang Stocker
400 Andreas Banze
400 Aral
400 Bebo
400 Deniz Bayram
400 Dominik Schmitt
400 Frank H.
400 Georg Zimer
400 Klaus Hornung
400 Maikel Lamas
400 Mark Reutner
400 Matthias Adami
400 Michael Horneff
400 Oliver Steimel
400 Oliver Wündrich
400 Pascal Kalista
400 Sebastian Kuolt
400 Steven Burnette
400 Viktor Seifert
380 Ishak Taube
380 Kalak
370 Ufuk T.
350 Alex Zeig
350 Dominik Englert
350 Dragan
350 Felix
350 Thomas Raba
325 Amir
300 Andreas Schmitt
300 Andreas Ziegler
300 Christian B.
300 Christian Siemund
300 Daniel Harm
300 Daniel Taube
300 Dragomir V.
300 Gil Bonvini
300 Günter Burkowska
300 Janis Hadek
300 Jendrik Hilscher
300 Jimmy V
300 Jochen Köhler
300 Jörg Gromann
300 Jürgen Lipok
300 Maik Haas
300 Marc Figge
300 Marcel Krehbiel
300 Marco V.
300 Mario Cardao
300 Markus Bidmon
300 Osman
300 Patrick Danninger
300 Ralph Barniske
300 Sascha Helmdach
300 Serhat Bolca
300 Suna Ottman
300 Sven Crusen
300 Tarik
300 Thomas Hiller
275 Sebastian Rutz
260 Patrick Nitsch
250 Daniel Giove
250 Ivo v. Schumann
250 Johann Sitnikov
250 Kamil
250 Michael Messemer
250 Ralf Hetterich
250 Serkan Becayis
250 Willy Betcher
240 Justin Ritter
225 Luis Lehr
225 Victor D.
220 Benjamin Oswald
200 Alex Kern
200 Alex Speck
200 Alexander Zick
200 Anton H.
200 Bekko
200 Bernd Hörmann
200 Boris Becker
200 Chris Schmitt
200 Christian Berg
200 Daniele Dáversa
200 Dirk Steffen
200 Filiz
200 Frank Dörrzapf
200 Hannes Breiden
200 Holger Schoberl
200 Horst Kleypass
200 Issidor Säver
200 Jannik Petri
200 Jens Reinhardt
200 Kevin Gruschka
200 Lars M.
200 Max Struwe
200 Michael Höfling
200 Michael R.
200 Mohammad G.
200 Oliver Langenecket
200 Peter Knapp
200 Philipp Luthringshauser
200 Rainer Waxmann
200 Steffen Hambitzer
200 Steffen Hertzel
200 Thomas Pelka
200 Udi
200 Ute Siebig
200 Viktor M.
195 Lukas Schmitt
175 Steven Höhn
170 Alex Kraft
160 Michael Gotselling
160 Christian Ziehm
160 Moritz Strompf
150 Andre Pottkamp
150 Rainer H.
150 Richard Kosio
150 Yasemin Yilmaz
125 Andreas Wallat
125 Kati
120 Niko Arsos
120 Sebastian+Jana
100 Andre M.
100 Andrea Schmidt
100 Armin Schmitt
100 Christian Eickmeyer
100 Daniel Trunk
100 Gerd Bögner
100 Henning Bontus
100 Jesus Herren-Martinez
100 Joe Joe
100 Kara Mirac
100 Konstantin Metzler
100 Lars Tottmann
100 Laurent Ziegler
100 Manuel Scheffler
100 Max R.
100 Nicole Kappauf
100 Norbert Heiss
100 Pineda
100 Rene Müller
100 Sonya
100 Stefan Mühlbeyer
100 Tobias Weber
100 Zerudin Verget
80 Daniel Chaudry
80 Dennis Killer
75 Adnan
75 Jochen Freiseis
75 Steffen Bühle
75 Thomas Eichenlaub
70 Johannes Taube
65 Moris Rama
65 Pascal Altenberger
60 Adrian
60 Daniel D
60 Gabi Schmid
60 Matthäus Taube
60 Sascha Kohl
50 Dustin Seitz
50 Jo Bomm
50 Moritz H.
50 Murat Demir
50 Timo Seltsam
50 Tobi F.
50 Yannick Sander
45 Marc-Andre Heft
40 Tammy
25 Bernd Hormudt
25 Birgit Bremer
25 Chicken Hunter
25 Florian Vogel
25 Kenan
25 Knut D.
25 Steffen Seeberger
25 Ugi
20 Ilcoga
20 Matteo Stockmann
20 Maurice D
5 Dirk Mohr
5 Serdar Serdar