poker turniere
willkommen
  

 

 

Der Sachpreiskatalog ist auf der Startseite einsichtbar

Rangliste 2025/26

 

Stand 31.10.2026

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Gabi Schmid  2240000
2 Simone Ferrandina 2159000
3 Ishak Taube 1754000
4 Rainer Bardtke 1547000
5 Kurt Messing 1502000
6 Thomas Eichenlaub 1412000
7 Jonas Taube 1354000
8 Uli Auer 1328000
9 Willy Betcher 1303000
10 Andre  Puntureri 1284000
11 Knut Döllner 1271000
12 Willy Hofmann 1235000
13 Jan Rothmund 1124000
14 Daniela Oana 1117000
15 Moris Rama 1110000
16 Franco Semeraro 1085000
17 Alessandro Ardita 1037000
18 Sascha Kohl 1008000
19 Ayhan Yüce 982000
20 Oli Knoll 964000
21 Heiko Herrmann 952000
22 Thomas Greulich 877000
23 Alex Missere 851000
24 Taxi Kalle 810000
25 Renata Aquado 798000
26 Marcus  Petzel 798000
27 Manundu Manundu 752000
28 Markus  Taube 750000
29 Sebastian Weber 737000
30 Mark Mozer 730000
31 Thomas Erhard 724000
32 Thomas Hambeck 711000
33 Noah Gharibo 696000
34 Dirk Wolff 695000
35 Jörg Brade 691000
36 Fred  Templin 681000
37 Günther W 668000
38 Alessio Hofmann 654000
39 Jürgen S 650000
40 Antonio Aquado 647000
41 Pascal  Altenberger 645000
42 Georgee Georgee 634000
43 Dejan Dosic 631000
44 Stefan Arndt 608000
45 Tobi N. 600000
46 Hao Lac 599000
47 Florian Gabler 583000
48 Levent Ackan 579000
49 Michael Gugel 534000
50 Laurentiu Laurentiu 530000
51 Tammy Tammy 521000
52 Anette Ackermann 517000
53 Dirk Mohr 469000
54 Christoph Reineke 467000
55 Alex N. 462000
56 Phillip Gspandl 461000
57 Marc - Andre´ Heft 446000
58 Rene K 443000
59 castaneda666 castaneda666 434000
60 Mattthaeus Taube 419000
61 Sebastian Mucha 418000
62 Ufuk Sahin 407000
63 Adem Onay 405000
64 Jana Behrend 402000
65 Michael  Epp 398000
66 Sebastian D. 394000
67 Gabriel Gabriel 379000
68 Frank Kron 378000
69 Afram Taube 378000
70 Lawa Lawa 367000
71 Maurice D 345000
72 Markus Rostock 342000
73 Michael Ziegler 328000
74 Niko Arsos 326000
75 Kevin Kurtic 322000
76 Sergio Sanchez 318000
77 Sebastian King  Simmert 317000
78 Michael Gottselig 315000
79 Cemal Kurtic 308000
80 Mikki Avgos 306000
81 Daniel D. 306000
82 Robert Weiß 295000
83 Tejo-Banane Kurtic 292000
84 Norbert Hofmann 290000
85 Martin Kiemle 287000
86 Dimitrios Chorosis 282000
87 Oktay Oktay 271000
88 Serdar Serdar 261000
89 Mark Keresi 256000
90 Matthias Zirker 253000
91 Torsten Stang 248000
92 Timo Rothmund 247000
93 Ulli D. 243000
94 Alia Jasardvic 242000
95 Rene Zesewitz 238000
96 Justin Ritter 237000
97 Steven W. 228000
98 Oliver Wündrich 228000
99 Andre Pottkamp 227000
100 Robert Gharibo 223000
101 Lukas L. 220000
102 Sitki Yüce 219000
103 Patrick Nitsch 213000
104 Silke Zirker 213000
105 Moritz Körber 210000
106 Abraham N. 210000
107 C.J. Cetin 205000
108 Nico Kaltenbach 205000
109 Julian Petzel 203000
110 Yuri Uzdovskiy 198000
111 Richard Bronson 197000
112 Daniel Koch 185000
113 Sabrina Prasol 185000
114 Christian Bahner 183000
115 Dietmar B 181000
116 Ozan Ozan 178000
117 Daniel Taube 176000
118 Melanie Knoll 175000
119 Boris Lorenz 174000
120 Richard B. 168000
121 Joshua K. 166000
122 Sebastian Rutz 166000
123 Mete A 155000
124 Luli Luli 152000
125 Juan Garrido 151000
126 Wolfgang Stocker 150000
127 Jochen Brendle 149000
128 Ralf S. 140000
129 Zoro Zoro 139000
130 Willi Scharpff 138000
131 Marco Schütt 137000
132 Michaela D 134000
133 Matteo Stockmann 131000
134 Christian Reuter 130000
135 Mona Knebel 128000
136 Gerd Bögner 126000
137 Tarik Kilic 124000
138 Can Karatas 118000
139 Hannes Schramm 115000
140 Nadim Nadim 112000
141 Ferhat Kilic 110000
142 Stani Stani 110000
143 Ferro Kaya 109000
144 Sven  Roth 109000
145 Tobias Simmert 108000
146 Laszlo D 105000
147 Daniel Chaudry 102000
148 Esther Kalak 102000
149 Mihael D 101000
150 Niko M. 101000
151 Eliah Beckenbach 100000
152 Obrad Dvormic 100000
153 Suno Otmann 100000
154 Harris V 100000
155 Markus Wittmann 100000
156 Rainer Waxmann 97000
157 Janeck Becker 95000
158 Adrian Lascu 95000
159 Steffen Seuthe 95000
160 Ingmar Zacharias 95000
161 Massimo Stockmann 93000
162 Migel Migel 90000
163 Immanuel Immanuel 86000
164 Alex Zeller 85000
165 Ugur Ugur 84000
166 Murat Demir 83000
167 Tobias Fichtner 80000
168 Hendrik Egner 77000
169 Noris Noris 77000
170 Josef  Bomm 76000
171 Tobias Göbel 76000
172 Sascha 63 75000
173 Bernd Hormuth 75000
174 Kenu Kenu 75000
175 Sascha R. 75000
176 Roanldo Ronaldo 75000
177 Jonas Herber 73000
178 Michael Horneff 72000
179 Rom Rom 69000
180 Fiorain Freiburger 65000
181 Maxi Kurtic 65000
182 Michael Blankafort 64000
183 Roman Krat 64000
184 Leo A 62000
185 Arturo Arturo 60000
186 Steffen Gangloff 60000
189 Peter Herzstein 60000
190 Ilcoga Ilcoga 60000
191 Kuraiko Kuraiko 60000
192 Benjamin Oswald 60000
193 Moritz Strompf 59000
194 Marvin W. 59000
195 Andreas D. 58000
196 Dirk Tettenborn 58000
197 Benjamin Seitz 55000
198 Gerhard Krämer 54000
199 Der Mala Taube 54000
200 Malke Malke 53000
201 Sven  B. 51000
202 Achmed Achmed 50000
203 Robert Dubisky 50000
204 Max Fehse 50000
205 Jimmy Jimmy 50000
206 Johannes K. 50000
207 Jenny Ly 50000
208 Matthias Öven 50000
209 Marcus  R. 50000
210 Leon Stolz 50000
211 Denis Strehlau 50000
212 Vanesa Vanesa 47000
213 Daniel Stüber 46000
214 Kamran Kamran 45000
215 Frank D. 43000
216 Phillip Schulz 43000
217 Markus Breit 41000
218 Mike Lill 41000
219 Giorgi B 40000
220 Daniela B 40000
221 Alexa Kistner 40000
222 Lui Lui 40000
223 Bianca Reutner 40000
224 Manuel Scheffler 40000
225 Uwe Uwe 40000
226 Thorsten  Schneider 38000
227 Giuseppe Giuseppe 36000
228 Sebastian Johann 36000
229 Markus Knebel 36000
230 Jenny Constaled 35000
231 Eugen Ferringer 35000
232 Mohammer Mohammer 35000
233 Dennis W 35000
234 Christian Ziehm 35000
235 Samuel Azar 33000
236 Fabian Kurtic 33000
237 Kurt Müller 33000
238 Lara Lara 32000
239 Chris Sauer 29000
240 Semih Reinig 27000
241 Robert Gerber 26000
242 Adiran 1 Adrian 1 25000
243 Jonathan Golz 25000
244 Sascha H. 25000
245 Jeton Jeton 25000
246 Dennis Killer 25000
247 Alexander Kraft 25000
248 Marek Marek 25000
249 Konstantin N. 25000
250 Dominick Novack 25000
251 Peter Peter 25000
252 Volker Punktu 25000
253 Niko S 25000
254 Benjamin Scherke 25000
255 Christian Spiess 25000
256 Johannes Taube 25000
257 Florian Vogel 24000
258 Alex Miu 23000
259 Mark Reutner 22000
260 Andreas Michaelis 21000
261 Brunner Brunner 20000
262 Anne Gruber 20000
263 Rene Kistner 20000
264 Kosma Kosma 20000
265 Holger Kubald 20000
266 Laba Laba 20000
267 Nikolos Nikolos 20000
268 Tobias Weber 20000
269 Antonia Seitz 18000
270 Teanh B 16000
271 Anton Anton 15000
272 Cedric Cedric 15000
273 Jürgen Klein 15000
274 Bernd M 15000
275 Enes Medem 15000
276 Sanchez Sanchez 15000
277 Herbert Seidel 15000
278 Nika T 15000
279 Lars D 13000
280 Timo Hofmann 13000
281 Bitzu Bitzu 12000
282 Nikola P 11000
283 Fero Fero 10000
284 Jochen Köhler 10000
285 Leonie Maurer 10000
286 Nicole S. 10000
287 Dominick Schmitt 10000
288 Sergio T 10000
289 Volker Urbanczyk 10000
290 Bodo Bodo 9000
291 Malik Josef De Campos 9000
292 Felix K 9000
293 Chiko Chiko 9000
294 Bernd Kurczyk 9000
295 Laffa Laffa 9000
296 Hans Lange 9000
297 Bianca Schopf 9000
298 Andreas B. 8000
299 Cristian Cristian 8000
300 Michael  Mitsching 8000
301 Nico Pereila 8000
302 Amin Amin 7000
303 Ralph Barniske 7000
304 Dennis Bauer 7000
305 Jannik Hiller 7000
306 Chicken Hunter 7000
307 Andreas Konoplisiki 7000
308 Jorshua Örüan 7000
309 Michael Rauther 7000
310 Sam Sam 7000
311 Christoph Christoph 6000
312 Direnc Direnc 6000
313 Marcel Holz 6000
314 Brit Köhler 6000
315 Angela Loconte 6000
316 Matthias Osak 6000
317 Zvanko Skelac 6000
318 Alia Alia 5000
319 Volkan Cetinkaya 5000
320 Michael Dächert 5000
321 Daniela Eppel 5000
322 Ralf Ralf 5000
323 Kristijan Rutic 5000
324 Christoph S. 5000
325 Marco Vella 5000
326 Josef  Heilig 4000
327 Ahmet K. 4000
328 Fred  Ly 4000
329 Daniel Müller 4000
330 Ralf Schlicksupp 4000
331 Benjamin Glatting 3000
332 Isabelle Isabelle 3000
333 Christian Möller 3000
334 Mustafa Mustafa 3000
335 Nino Nino 3000
336 Karl Heinz Schneider 3000
337 Benjamin U. 3000
338 Thorsten  Bachert 2000
339 Tobi F. 2000
340 Sebastian Geelen 2000
341 Sonya Weber 2000
342 Christian Atalay 1000
343 Coach Coach 1000
344 Emrah Emrah 1000
345 Steffen K. 1000
346 Haydar Öztürk 1000
347 Pascal  Swoboda 1000
348 Manfred Zimmermann 1000

 

 

 Rangliste 2026/2027

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Nico M. 100000
2 Marcus  Petzel 75000
3 Heiko Herrmann 60000
4 Michael  Epp 50000
5 Gabi Schmid  40000
6 Simone Ferrandina 35000
7 Willy Betcher 30000
8 Renata Aquado 25000
9 Kurt Messing 20000
10 Fabian Kurtic 15000
11 Tammy Tammy 10000
12 Chicko Chiko 9000
13 Uli Auer 8000
14 Alex Missere 7000
15 Fred Templin 6000
16 Franko Semeraro 5000
17 Matthäus Taube 4000
18 Sascha Kohl 3000
19 Daniel D. 2000
20 Ufuk Sahin 1000

 

 

 

Fire-Points Sammler

75+2 G Rogge
375+1 Anne Gruber
300+1 Martin Keller
2G Ali N.
250+1getr Filmon
225+1 Miriam
225+1 Treffeisen
15575 Thomas Hambeck
12850 Jonas Taube
9540 Thomas Ehrhard
5860 Ufuk Sahin
5400 Jovan Buzdomovic
3925 Rainer Bardtke
3140 Greulich
3100 Steffen Seuthe
2400 castaneda666
2400 Thomas R.
2300 Sven Roth
2250 Dany
2050 Matthias Born
1850 Dominik Leiß
1850 Sebastian D.
1830 Simone Ferrandina
1825 Willi Hoffmann
1775 Georgee
1750 Alia Jasardvic
1700 Ray Stevens
1700 Sascha Gaberdiel
1650 Klaus Runck
1500 Cemal K
1465 Philipp Gspandl
1445 Aquado
1400 Knebel
1400 Lucky Schorle Schock
1400 Volker Trautner
1360 Ralf S.
1250 Jimmy  
1220 Markus Rostock
1160 Sebastian Weber
1120 Michael Gugel
1060 Richard B.
1050 Fred Templin
1000 Ferhat Kilic
1000 Niko Seifert
1000 Philipp Schulz
1000 Sascha Englert
965 Dirk Wolff
950 Valeri Krass
920 Taxi Kalle
900 Jonas Herber
900 Valentin Pascu
890 Mete A.
875 Dietmar+Noris
875 Mario P:
860 Petzel
850 Ferro K.
850 Ingmar Zacharias
850 Kevin Lam
835 Alessandro Ardita
825 Alex Rand
825 Ruben Langenbach
800 Daniel Torresien
800 Eric Martin
800 Hermann Hack
800 Michael Porschen
800 Stani
800 Steven Kellermann
750 Christian Bahner
745 Sergio T
700 Can Dönmec
700 Christian Reuter
700 Holger Kubald
700 Markus Armbrust
700 Matteo Dorn
680 Gabi Schmid
650 Mario Schweickart
645 Hakan S.
600 Luli
600 Markus Wittmann
600 Niclas Brendle
600 Norbert Müller
590 Johannes K.
560 Ayhan
555 Cetin
550 Alex Zeller
550 Christian Simon
550 Dennis Berger
520 Günther W.
500 Eugen Kosio
500 Hannes S.
500 Hannes Schramm
500 Marco Ries
500 Martina Feke
500 Noah Gharibo
500 Patrick Oberle
500 Sascha Heeb
500 Thomas Bullinger
500 Thorsten Hambrecht
500 Torsten Stang
475 Marvin Jost
450 Victor N.
450 Wolfgang Stocker
440 Jan Rothmund
435 Michael Blancafort
400 Eliah Beckenbach
400 Andreas Banze
400 Aral
400 Bebo
400 Deniz Bayram
400 Dominik Schmitt
400 Frank H.
400 Georg Zimer
400 Klaus Hornung
400 Maikel Lamas
400 Mark Reutner
400 Matthias Adami
400 Michael Horneff
400 Oliver Steimel
400 Oliver Wündrich
400 Pascal Kalista
400 Sebastian Kuolt
400 Steven Burnette
400 Viktor Seifert
385 Stefan Arndt
380 Alex N.
380 Kalak
370 Ufuk T.
350 Alex Zeig
350 Dominik Englert
350 Dragan
350 Felix
350 Thomas Raba
325 Amir
300 Andreas Schmitt
300 Andreas Ziegler
300 Christian B.
300 Christian Siemund
300 Daniel Harm
300 Daniel Taube
300 Dragomir V.
300 Gil Bonvini
300 Günter Burkowska
300 Janis Hadek
300 Jendrik Hilscher
300 Jimmy V
300 Jochen Köhler
300 Jörg Gromann
300 Jürgen Lipok
300 Maik Haas
300 Marc Figge
300 Marcel Krehbiel
300 Marco V.
300 Mario Cardao
300 Markus Bidmon
300 Osman
300 Patrick Danninger
300 Ralph Barniske
300 Sascha Helmdach
300 Serhat Bolca
300 Suna Ottman
300 Sven Crusen
300 Tarik
300 Thomas Hiller
300 Can Karatas
275 Sebastian Rutz
250 Willy Betcher
250 Daniel Giove
250 Ivo v. Schumann
250 Johann Sitnikov
250 Kamil
250 Michael Messemer
250 Ralf Hetterich
250 Serkan Becayis
240 Justin Ritter
225 Luis Lehr
225 Victor D.
220 Can Karatas
220 Benjamin Oswald
220 Ishak Taube
200 Alex Kern
200 Alex Speck
200 Alexander Zick
200 Anton H.
200 Bekko
200 Bernd Hörmann
200 Boris Becker
200 Chris Schmitt
200 Christian Berg
200 Daniele Dáversa
200 Dirk Steffen
200 Filiz
200 Frank Dörrzapf
200 Hannes Breiden
200 Holger Schoberl
200 Horst Kleypass
200 Issidor Säver
200 Jannik Petri
200 Jens Reinhardt
200 Kevin Gruschka
200 Lars M.
200 Max Struwe
200 Michael Höfling
200 Michael R.
200 Mohammad G.
200 Oliver Langenecket
200 Peter Knapp
200 Philipp Luthringshauser
200 Rainer Waxmann
200 Steffen Hambitzer
200 Steffen Hertzel
200 Thomas Pelka
200 Udi
200 Ute Siebig
200 Viktor M.
195 Lukas Schmitt
175 Steven Höhn
170 Alex Kraft
160 Christian Ziehm
160 Moritz Strompf
150 Andre Pottkamp
150 Rainer H.
150 Richard Kosio
150 Yasemin Yilmaz
125 Andreas Wallat
125 Kati
120 Niko Arsos
110 Markus Taube
100 Matthäus Taube
100 Patrick Nitsch
100 Andre M.
100 Andrea Schmidt
100 Armin Schmitt
100 Christian Eickmeyer
100 Daniel Trunk
100 Gerd Bögner
100 Henning Bontus
100 Jesus Herren-Martinez
100 Joe Joe
100 Kara Mirac
100 Konstantin Metzler
100 Lars Tottmann
100 Laurent Ziegler
100 Manuel Scheffler
100 Max R.
100 Nicole Kappauf
100 Norbert Heiss
100 Pineda
100 Rene Müller
100 Sonya
100 Stefan Mühlbeyer
100 Tobias Weber
100 Zerudin Verget
80 Michael Gottseelig
80 Dennis Killer
75 Adnan
75 Jochen Freiseis
75 Steffen Bühle
75 Thomas Eichenlaub
70 Johannes Taube
65 Moris Rama
65 Pascal Altenberger
60 Adrian
60 Daniel D
60 Sascha Kohl
50 Alessio Hoffmann
50 Dustin Seitz
50 Jo Bomm
50 Moritz H.
50 Murat Demir
50 Timo Seltsam
50 Tobi F.
50 Yannick Sander
45 Marc-Andre Heft
40 Sebastian+Jana
40 Tammy
25 Bernd Hormudt
25 Birgit Bremer
25 Chicken Hunter
25 Florian Vogel
25 Kenan
25 Knut D.
25 Steffen Seeberger
25 Ugi
20 Ilcoga
20 Matteo Stockmann
20 Maurice D
5 Dirk Mohr
5 Serdar Serdar