poker turniere
willkommen
  

 

 

Der Sachpreiskatalog ist auf der Startseite einsichtbar

Rangliste 2025/26

 

Stand 01.11.2026

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Gabi Schmid  2240000
2 Simone Ferrandina 2162000
3 Ishak Taube 1754000
4 Rainer Bardtke 1547000
5 Kurt Messing 1502000
6 Thomas Eichenlaub 1418000
7 Jonas Taube 1354000
8 Uli Auer 1328000
9 Willy Betcher 1311000
10 Andre  Puntureri 1284000
11 Knut Döllner 1271000
12 Willy Hofmann 1235000
13 Jan Rothmund 1154000
14 Daniela Oana 1117000
15 Moris Rama 1110000
16 Franco Semeraro 1085000
17 Alessandro Ardita 1042000
18 Sascha Kohl 1008000
19 Ayhan Yüce 982000
20 Oli Knoll 964000
21 Heiko Herrmann 952000
22 Thomas Greulich 877000
23 Alex Missere 851000
24 Taxi Kalle 817000
25 Renata Aquado 798000
26 Marcus  Petzel 798000
27 Manundu Manundu 752000
28 Markus  Taube 750000
29 Sebastian Weber 737000
30 Mark Mozer 730000
31 Thomas Erhard 724000
32 Alessio Hofmann 714000
33 Thomas Hambeck 711000
34 Noah Gharibo 696000
35 Dirk Wolff 695000
36 Jörg Brade 691000
37 Fred  Templin 681000
38 Günther W 670000
39 Pascal  Altenberger 654000
40 Jürgen S 650000
41 Antonio Aquado 647000
42 Georgee Georgee 634000
43 Dejan Dosic 631000
44 Stefan Arndt 608000
45 Tobi N. 600000
46 Hao Lac 599000
47 Florian Gabler 583000
48 Levent Ackan 579000
49 Michael Gugel 534000
50 Laurentiu Laurentiu 530000
51 Tammy Tammy 521000
52 Anette Ackermann 517000
53 Rene K 493000
54 Dirk Mohr 469000
55 Christoph Reineke 467000
56 Alex N. 462000
57 Phillip Gspandl 461000
58 Marc - Andre´ Heft 446000
59 castaneda666 castaneda666 434000
60 Mattthaeus Taube 434000
61 Sebastian Mucha 418000
62 Ufuk Sahin 407000
63 Adem Onay 405000
64 Jana Behrend 402000
65 Michael  Epp 398000
66 Sebastian D. 394000
67 Gabriel Gabriel 379000
68 Frank Kron 378000
69 Afram Taube 378000
70 Lawa Lawa 367000
71 Maurice D 345000
72 Markus Rostock 342000
73 Michael Ziegler 328000
74 Martin Kiemle 327000
75 Niko Arsos 326000
76 Kevin Kurtic 322000
77 Sergio Sanchez 318000
78 Sebastian King  Simmert 317000
79 Michael Gottselig 315000
80 Cemal Kurtic 308000
81 Mikki Avgos 306000
82 Daniel D. 306000
83 Robert Weiß 295000
84 Tejo-Banane Kurtic 292000
85 Norbert Hofmann 290000
86 Dimitrios Chorosis 282000
87 Oktay Oktay 271000
88 Serdar Serdar 261000
89 Mark Keresi 256000
90 Matthias Zirker 253000
91 Torsten Stang 248000
92 Timo Rothmund 247000
93 Ulli D. 243000
94 Alia Jasardvic 242000
95 Rene Zesewitz 238000
96 Justin Ritter 237000
97 Steven W. 228000
98 Oliver Wündrich 228000
99 Andre Pottkamp 227000
100 Robert Gharibo 223000
101 Lukas L. 220000
102 Sitki Yüce 219000
103 Patrick Nitsch 217000
104 Silke Zirker 213000
105 Moritz Körber 210000
106 Abraham N. 210000
107 C.J. Cetin 205000
108 Nico Kaltenbach 205000
109 Ozan Ozan 203000
110 Julian Petzel 203000
111 Yuri Uzdovskiy 198000
112 Richard Bronson 197000
113 Daniel Koch 185000
114 Sabrina Prasol 185000
115 Christian Bahner 183000
116 Dietmar B 181000
117 Daniel Taube 176000
118 Melanie Knoll 175000
119 Boris Lorenz 174000
120 Luli Luli 172000
121 Richard B. 168000
122 Joshua K. 166000
123 Sebastian Rutz 166000
124 Mete A 155000
125 Juan Garrido 151000
126 Wolfgang Stocker 150000
127 Jochen Brendle 149000
128 Ralf S. 140000
129 Zoro Zoro 139000
130 Willi Scharpff 138000
131 Marco Schütt 137000
132 Michaela D 134000
133 Matteo Stockmann 131000
134 Christian Reuter 130000
135 Mona Knebel 128000
136 Gerd Bögner 126000
137 Tarik Kilic 124000
138 Can Karatas 118000
139 Hannes Schramm 115000
140 Nadim Nadim 112000
141 Ferhat Kilic 110000
142 Stani Stani 110000
143 Ferro Kaya 109000
144 Sven  Roth 109000
145 Tobias Simmert 108000
146 Eliah Beckenbach 105000
147 Laszlo D 105000
148 Daniel Chaudry 102000
149 Esther Kalak 102000
150 Mihael D 101000
151 Niko M. 101000
152 Obrad Dvormic 100000
153 Daniel Koch 100000
154 Suno Otmann 100000
155 Harris V 100000
156 Markus Wittmann 100000
157 Rainer Waxmann 97000
158 Janeck Becker 95000
159 Adrian Lascu 95000
160 Steffen Seuthe 95000
161 Ingmar Zacharias 95000
162 Massimo Stockmann 93000
163 Migel Migel 90000
164 Immanuel Immanuel 86000
165 Alex Zeller 85000
166 Ugur Ugur 84000
167 Murat Demir 83000
168 Tobias Fichtner 80000
169 Hendrik Egner 77000
170 Noris Noris 77000
171 Josef  Bomm 76000
172 Tobias Göbel 76000
173 Sascha 63 75000
174 Bernd Hormuth 75000
175 Kenu Kenu 75000
176 Redeer Taha 75000
177 Sascha R. 75000
178 Roanldo Ronaldo 75000
179 Jonas Herber 73000
180 Michael Horneff 72000
181 Rom Rom 69000
182 Fiorain Freiburger 65000
183 Maxi Kurtic 65000
184 Michael Blankafort 64000
185 Roman Krat 64000
186 Leo A 62000
189 Arturo Arturo 60000
190 Steffen Gangloff 60000
191 Peter Herzstein 60000
192 Ilcoga Ilcoga 60000
193 Kuraiko Kuraiko 60000
194 Benjamin Oswald 60000
195 Moritz Strompf 59000
196 Marvin W. 59000
197 Andreas D. 58000
198 Dirk Tettenborn 58000
199 Gerhard Krämer 55000
200 Benjamin Seitz 55000
201 Der Mala Taube 54000
202 Malke Malke 53000
203 Sven  B. 51000
204 Achmed Achmed 50000
205 Robert Dubisky 50000
206 Max Fehse 50000
207 Jimmy Jimmy 50000
208 Johannes K. 50000
209 Jenny Ly 50000
210 Matthias Öven 50000
211 Marcus  R. 50000
212 Leon Stolz 50000
213 Denis Strehlau 50000
214 Vanesa Vanesa 47000
215 Daniel Stüber 46000
216 Kamran Kamran 45000
217 Frank D. 43000
218 Phillip Schulz 43000
219 Markus Breit 41000
220 Mike Lill 41000
221 Giorgi B 40000
222 Daniela B 40000
223 Alexa Kistner 40000
224 Lui Lui 40000
225 Bianca Reutner 40000
226 Manuel Scheffler 40000
227 Uwe Uwe 40000
228 Thorsten  Schneider 38000
229 Semih Reinig 37000
230 Giuseppe Giuseppe 36000
231 Sebastian Johann 36000
232 Markus Knebel 36000
233 Fero 63 35000
234 Jenny Constaled 35000
235 Eugen Ferringer 35000
236 Mohammer Mohammer 35000
237 Dennis W 35000
238 Christian Ziehm 35000
239 Samuel Azar 33000
240 Fabian Kurtic 33000
241 Kurt Müller 33000
242 Lara Lara 32000
243 Chris Sauer 29000
244 Robert Gerber 26000
245 Adiran 1 Adrian 1 25000
246 Jonathan Golz 25000
247 Sascha H. 25000
248 Jeton Jeton 25000
249 Dennis Killer 25000
250 Alexander Kraft 25000
251 Marek Marek 25000
252 Konstantin N. 25000
253 Dominick Novack 25000
254 Peter Peter 25000
255 Volker Punktu 25000
256 Niko S 25000
257 Benjamin Scherke 25000
258 Christian Spiess 25000
259 Johannes Taube 25000
260 Florian Vogel 24000
261 Alex Miu 23000
262 Mark Reutner 22000
263 Andreas Michaelis 21000
264 Brunner Brunner 20000
265 Anne Gruber 20000
266 Rene Kistner 20000
267 Kosma Kosma 20000
268 Holger Kubald 20000
269 Laba Laba 20000
270 Nikolos Nikolos 20000
271 Tobias Weber 20000
272 Antonia Seitz 18000
273 Teanh B 16000
274 Anton Anton 15000
275 Cedric Cedric 15000
276 Jürgen Klein 15000
277 Bernd M 15000
278 Enes Medem 15000
279 Sanchez Sanchez 15000
280 Herbert Seidel 15000
281 Nika T 15000
282 Lars D 13000
283 Timo Hofmann 13000
284 Bitzu Bitzu 12000
285 Nikola P 11000
286 Fero Fero 10000
287 Jochen Köhler 10000
288 Leonie Maurer 10000
289 Nicole S. 10000
290 Dominick Schmitt 10000
291 Sergio T 10000
292 Volker Urbanczyk 10000
293 Bodo Bodo 9000
294 Chiko Chiko 9000
295 Malik Josef De Campos 9000
296 Felix K 9000
297 Bernd Kurczyk 9000
298 Laffa Laffa 9000
299 Hans Lange 9000
300 Bianca Schopf 9000
301 Andreas B. 8000
302 Cristian Cristian 8000
303 Michael  Mitsching 8000
304 Nico Pereila 8000
305 Amin Amin 7000
306 Ralph Barniske 7000
307 Dennis Bauer 7000
308 Jannik Hiller 7000
309 Chicken Hunter 7000
310 Jorshua Örüan 7000
311 Michael Rauther 7000
312 Sam Sam 7000
313 Christoph Christoph 6000
314 Direnc Direnc 6000
315 Marcel Holz 6000
316 Brit Köhler 6000
317 Angela Loconte 6000
318 Matthias Osak 6000
319 Zvanko Skelac 6000
320 Volkan Cetinkaya 5000
321 Michael Dächert 5000
322 Daniela Eppel 5000
323 Ralf Ralf 5000
324 Kristijan Rutic 5000
325 Christoph S. 5000
326 Marco Vella 5000
327 Josef  Heilig 4000
328 Ahmet K. 4000
329 Fred  Ly 4000
330 Daniel Müller 4000
331 Ralf Schlicksupp 4000
332 Benjamin Glatting 3000
333 Isabelle Isabelle 3000
334 Christian Möller 3000
335 Mustafa Mustafa 3000
336 Nino Nino 3000
337 Karl Heinz Schneider 3000
338 Benjamin U. 3000
339 Thorsten  Bachert 2000
340 Tobi F. 2000
341 Sebastian Geelen 2000
342 Sonya Weber 2000
343 Christian Atalay 1000
344 Coach Coach 1000
345 Emrah Emrah 1000
346 Steffen K. 1000
347 Haydar Öztürk 1000
348 Pascal  Swoboda 1000
349 Manfred Zimmermann 1000

 

 

 Rangliste 2026/2027

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Daniel Koch 100000
2 Nico M. 100000
3 Redeer Taha 75000
4 Marcus  Petzel 75000
5 Heiko Herrmann 60000
6 Alessio Hofmann 60000
7 Michael  Epp 50000
8 Rene K 50000
9 Martin Kiemle 40000
10 Gabi Schmid  40000
11 Willy Betcher 38000
12 Simone Ferrandina 38000
13 Fero 63 35000
14 Jan Rothmund 30000
15 Renata Aquado 25000
16 Ozan Ozan 25000
17 Luli Luli 20000
18 Kurt Messing 20000
19 Matthäus Taube 19000
20 Fabian Kurtic 15000
21 Semih Reinig 10000
22 Tammy Tammy 10000
23 Pascal  Altenberger 9000
24 Chicko Chiko 9000
25 Uli Auer 8000
26 Taxi Kalle 7000
27 Alex Missere 7000
28 Thomas Eichenlaub 6000
29 Fred Templin 6000
30 Alesandro Ardita 5000
31 Franko Semeraro 5000
32 Patrick Nitsch 4000
33 Sascha Kohl 3000
34 Daniel D. 2000
35 Günther W 2000
36 Gerhard Krämer 1000
37 Ufuk Sahin 1000

 

 

 

Fire-Points Sammler

75+2 G Rogge
375+1 Anne Gruber
300+1 Martin Keller
2G Ali N.
250+1getr Filmon
225+1 Miriam
225+1 Treffeisen
15575 Thomas Hambeck
12850 Jonas Taube
9540 Thomas Ehrhard
5860 Ufuk Sahin
5400 Jovan Buzdomovic
3925 Rainer Bardtke
3140 Greulich
3100 Steffen Seuthe
2400 castaneda666
2400 Thomas R.
2300 Sven Roth
2250 Dany
2050 Matthias Born
1850 Dominik Leiß
1825 Willi Hoffmann
1775 Georgee
1760 Sebastian D.
1750 Alia Jasardvic
1700 Ray Stevens
1700 Sascha Gaberdiel
1670 Simone Ferrandina
1650 Klaus Runck
1500 Cemal K
1465 Philipp Gspandl
1445 Aquado
1400 Knebel
1400 Lucky Schorle Schock
1400 Volker Trautner
1360 Ralf S.
1250 Jimmy  
1220 Markus Rostock
1160 Sebastian Weber
1120 Michael Gugel
1060 Richard B.
1000 Ferhat Kilic
1000 Niko Seifert
1000 Philipp Schulz
1000 Sascha Englert
970 Fred Templin
965 Dirk Wolff
950 Valeri Krass
900 Jonas Herber
900 Valentin Pascu
890 Mete A.
875 Dietmar+Noris
875 Mario P:
850 Ferro K.
850 Ingmar Zacharias
850 Kevin Lam
840 Taxi Kalle
825 Alex Rand
825 Ruben Langenbach
800 Daniel Torresien
800 Eric Martin
800 Hermann Hack
800 Michael Porschen
800 Stani
800 Steven Kellermann
780 Petzel
755 Alessandro Ardita
750 Christian Bahner
745 Sergio T
700 Can Dönmec
700 Christian Reuter
700 Holger Kubald
700 Markus Armbrust
700 Matteo Dorn
680 Gabi Schmid
650 Mario Schweickart
645 Hakan S.
600 Luli
600 Markus Wittmann
600 Niclas Brendle
600 Norbert Müller
590 Johannes K.
560 Ayhan
555 Cetin
550 Alex Zeller
550 Christian Simon
550 Dennis Berger
500 Eugen Kosio
500 Hannes S.
500 Hannes Schramm
500 Marco Ries
500 Martina Feke
500 Noah Gharibo
500 Patrick Oberle
500 Sascha Heeb
500 Thomas Bullinger
500 Thorsten Hambrecht
500 Torsten Stang
475 Marvin Jost
450 Victor N.
450 Wolfgang Stocker
400 Andreas Banze
400 Aral
400 Bebo
400 Deniz Bayram
400 Dominik Schmitt
400 Frank H.
400 Georg Zimer
400 Klaus Hornung
400 Maikel Lamas
400 Mark Reutner
400 Matthias Adami
400 Michael Horneff
400 Oliver Steimel
400 Oliver Wündrich
400 Pascal Kalista
400 Sebastian Kuolt
400 Steven Burnette
400 Viktor Seifert
385 Stefan Arndt
380 Alex N.
380 Kalak
370 Ufuk T.
360 Günther W.
360 Jan Rothmund
350 Alessio Hoffmann
350 Alex Zeig
350 Dominik Englert
350 Dragan
350 Felix
350 Thomas Raba
345 Michael Blancafort
325 Amir
320 Eliah Beckenbach
300 Andreas Schmitt
300 Andreas Ziegler
300 Can Karatas
300 Christian B.
300 Christian Siemund
300 Daniel Harm
300 Daniel Taube
300 Dragomir V.
300 Gil Bonvini
300 Günter Burkowska
300 Janis Hadek
300 Jendrik Hilscher
300 Jimmy V
300 Jochen Köhler
300 Jörg Gromann
300 Jürgen Lipok
300 Maik Haas
300 Marc Figge
300 Marcel Krehbiel
300 Marco V.
300 Mario Cardao
300 Markus Bidmon
300 Osman
300 Patrick Danninger
300 Ralph Barniske
300 Sascha Helmdach
300 Serhat Bolca
300 Suna Ottman
300 Sven Crusen
300 Tarik
300 Thomas Hiller
275 Sebastian Rutz
250 Daniel Giove
250 Ivo v. Schumann
250 Johann Sitnikov
250 Kamil
250 Michael Messemer
250 Ralf Hetterich
250 Serkan Becayis
250 Willy Betcher
240 Justin Ritter
225 Luis Lehr
225 Victor D.
220 Benjamin Oswald
220 Can Karatas
220 Ishak Taube
200 Alex Kern
200 Alex Speck
200 Alexander Zick
200 Anton H.
200 Bekko
200 Bernd Hörmann
200 Boris Becker
200 Chris Schmitt
200 Christian Berg
200 Daniele Dáversa
200 Dirk Steffen
200 Filiz
200 Frank Dörrzapf
200 Hannes Breiden
200 Holger Schoberl
200 Horst Kleypass
200 Issidor Säver
200 Jannik Petri
200 Jens Reinhardt
200 Kevin Gruschka
200 Lars M.
200 Max Struwe
200 Michael Höfling
200 Michael R.
200 Mohammad G.
200 Oliver Langenecket
200 Peter Knapp
200 Philipp Luthringshauser
200 Rainer Waxmann
200 Steffen Hambitzer
200 Steffen Hertzel
200 Thomas Pelka
200 Udi
200 Ute Siebig
200 Viktor M.
200 Rene K.
195 Lukas Schmitt
175 Steven Höhn
170 Alex Kraft
160 Christian Ziehm
160 Moritz Strompf
150 Andre Pottkamp
150 Rainer H.
150 Richard Kosio
150 Yasemin Yilmaz
125 Andreas Wallat
125 Kati
120 Niko Arsos
110 Markus Taube
100 Andre M.
100 Andrea Schmidt
100 Armin Schmitt
100 Christian Eickmeyer
100 Daniel Trunk
100 Gerd Bögner
100 Henning Bontus
100 Jesus Herren-Martinez
100 Joe Joe
100 Kara Mirac
100 Konstantin Metzler
100 Lars Tottmann
100 Laurent Ziegler
100 Manuel Scheffler
100 Matthäus Taube
100 Max R.
100 Nicole Kappauf
100 Norbert Heiss
100 Patrick Nitsch
100 Pineda
100 Rene Müller
100 Sonya
100 Stefan Mühlbeyer
100 Tobias Weber
100 Zerudin Verget
80 Dennis Killer
80 Michael Gottseelig
75 Adnan
75 Jochen Freiseis
75 Steffen Bühle
75 Thomas Eichenlaub
70 Johannes Taube
65 Moris Rama
65 Pascal Altenberger
60 Adrian
60 Daniel D
60 Sascha Kohl
50 Dustin Seitz
50 Jo Bomm
50 Moritz H.
50 Murat Demir
50 Timo Seltsam
50 Tobi F.
50 Yannick Sander
45 Marc-Andre Heft
40 Sebastian+Jana
40 Tammy
25 Bernd Hormudt
25 Birgit Bremer
25 Chicken Hunter
25 Florian Vogel
25 Kenan
25 Knut D.
25 Steffen Seeberger
25 Ugi
20 Ilcoga
20 Matteo Stockmann
20 Maurice D
5 Dirk Mohr
5 Serdar Serdar