poker turniere
willkommen
  

 

 

Der Sachpreiskatalog ist auf der Startseite einsichtbar

Rangliste 2025/26

 

Stand 24.10.2026

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Gabi Schmid  2188000
2 Simone Ferrandina 2117000
3 Ishak Taube 1754000
4 Rainer Bardtke 1547000
5 Kurt Messing 1482000
6 Thomas Eichenlaub 1387000
7 Jonas Taube 1353000
8 Uli Auer 1320000
9 Andre  Puntureri 1279000
10 Willy Hofmann 1235000
11 Knut Döllner 1211000
12 Willy Betcher 1198000
13 Jan Rothmund 1124000
14 Daniela Oana 1117000
15 Moris Rama 1090000
16 Franco Semeraro 1071000
17 Alessandro Ardita 1037000
18 Sascha Kohl 1005000
19 Ayhan Yüce 982000
20 Oli Knoll 964000
21 Heiko Herrmann 886000
22 Thomas Greulich 877000
23 Alex Missere 844000
24 Taxi Kalle 810000
25 Renata Aquado 753000
26 Manundu Manundu 752000
27 Markus  Taube 750000
28 Sebastian Weber 737000
29 Thomas Erhard 724000
30 Marcus  Petzel 723000
31 Thomas Hambeck 711000
32 Mark Mozer 698000
33 Dirk Wolff 695000
34 Jörg Brade 691000
35 Noah Gharibo 685000
36 Fred  Templin 675000
37 Alessio Hofmann 654000
38 Jürgen S 650000
39 Antonio Aquado 647000
40 Pascal  Altenberger 639000
41 Georgee Georgee 634000
42 Dejan Dosic 631000
43 Tobi N. 600000
44 Stefan Arndt 599000
45 Hao Lac 599000
46 Günther W 593000
47 Florian Gabler 583000
48 Levent Ackan 579000
49 Michael Gugel 534000
50 Laurentiu Laurentiu 530000
51 Anette Ackermann 517000
52 Tammy Tammy 511000
53 Dirk Mohr 469000
54 Christoph Reineke 467000
55 Phillip Gspandl 461000
56 Alex N. 459000
57 Marc - Andre´ Heft 446000
58 Rene K 443000
59 castaneda666 castaneda666 430000
60 Sebastian Mucha 418000
61 Ufuk Sahin 406000
62 Jana Behrend 402000
63 Sebastian D. 394000
64 Frank Kron 378000
65 Afram Taube 378000
66 Lawa Lawa 367000
67 Mattthaeus Taube 365000
68 Adem Onay 355000
69 Michael  Epp 348000
70 Maurice D 345000
71 Markus Rostock 342000
72 Gabriel Gabriel 339000
73 Michael Ziegler 328000
74 Niko Arsos 326000
75 Kevin Kurtic 322000
76 Sergio Sanchez 318000
77 Sebastian King  Simmert 317000
78 Michael Gottselig 315000
79 Mikki Avgos 306000
80 Daniel D. 305000
81 Robert Weiß 295000
82 Tejo-Banane Kurtic 292000
83 Norbert Hofmann 290000
84 Martin Kiemle 287000
85 Dimitrios Chorosis 282000
86 Cemal Kurtic 278000
87 Oktay Oktay 271000
88 Serdar Serdar 261000
89 Mark Keresi 256000
90 Matthias Zirker 253000
91 Torsten Stang 248000
92 Timo Rothmund 247000
93 Ulli D. 243000
94 Alia Jasardvic 242000
95 Rene Zesewitz 238000
96 Justin Ritter 237000
97 Steven W. 228000
98 Oliver Wündrich 228000
99 Andre Pottkamp 227000
100 Robert Gharibo 223000
101 Lukas L. 220000
102 Sitki Yüce 219000
103 Patrick Nitsch 213000
104 Silke Zirker 213000
105 Moritz Körber 210000
106 Abraham N. 210000
107 C.J. Cetin 205000
108 Nico Kaltenbach 205000
109 Julian Petzel 203000
110 Yuri Uzdovskiy 198000
111 Richard Bronson 197000
112 Daniel Koch 185000
113 Sabrina Prasol 185000
114 Christian Bahner 183000
115 Dietmar B 181000
116 Ozan Ozan 178000
117 Daniel Taube 176000
118 Boris Lorenz 174000
119 Joshua K. 166000
120 Sebastian Rutz 166000
121 Richard B. 164000
122 Mete A 155000
123 Luli Luli 152000
124 Juan Garrido 151000
125 Wolfgang Stocker 150000
126 Jochen Brendle 149000
127 Ralf S. 140000
128 Zoro Zoro 139000
129 Willi Scharpff 138000
130 Marco Schütt 137000
131 Michaela D 134000
132 Matteo Stockmann 131000
133 Christian Reuter 130000
134 Mona Knebel 128000
135 Gerd Bögner 126000
136 Tarik Kilic 124000
137 Hannes Schramm 115000
138 Ferhat Kilic 110000
139 Stani Stani 110000
140 Ferro Kaya 109000
141 Sven  Roth 109000
142 Tobias Simmert 108000
143 Laszlo D 105000
144 Daniel Chaudry 102000
145 Esther Kalak 102000
146 Mihael D 101000
147 Obrad Dvormic 100000
148 Suno Otmann 100000
149 Harris V 100000
150 Markus Wittmann 100000
151 Rainer Waxmann 97000
152 Janeck Becker 95000
153 Adrian Lascu 95000
154 Steffen Seuthe 95000
155 Ingmar Zacharias 95000
156 Massimo Stockmann 93000
157 Migel Migel 90000
158 Immanuel Immanuel 86000
159 Alex Zeller 85000
160 Ugur Ugur 84000
161 Murat Demir 83000
162 Tobias Fichtner 80000
163 Hendrik Egner 77000
164 Josef  Bomm 76000
165 Tobias Göbel 76000
166 Sascha 63 75000
167 Bernd Hormuth 75000
168 Kenu Kenu 75000
169 Melanie Knoll 75000
170 Sascha R. 75000
171 Roanldo Ronaldo 75000
172 Jonas Herber 73000
173 Michael Horneff 72000
174 Nadim Nadim 72000
175 Noris Noris 72000
176 Rom Rom 69000
177 Maxi Kurtic 65000
178 Michael Blankafort 64000
179 Roman Krat 64000
180 Leo A 62000
181 Steffen Gangloff 60000
182 Peter Herzstein 60000
183 Ilcoga Ilcoga 60000
184 Kuraiko Kuraiko 60000
185 Benjamin Oswald 60000
186 Moritz Strompf 59000
189 Marvin W. 59000
190 Andreas D. 58000
191 Can Karatas 58000
192 Dirk Tettenborn 58000
193 Fiorain Freiburger 57000
194 Benjamin Seitz 55000
195 Gerhard Krämer 54000
196 Malke Malke 53000
197 Sven  B. 51000
198 Achmed Achmed 50000
199 Robert Dubisky 50000
200 Max Fehse 50000
201 Jimmy Jimmy 50000
202 Johannes K. 50000
203 Jenny Ly 50000
204 Matthias Öven 50000
205 Marcus  R. 50000
206 Leon Stolz 50000
207 Denis Strehlau 50000
208 Vanesa Vanesa 47000
209 Daniel Stüber 46000
210 Kamran Kamran 45000
211 Frank D. 43000
212 Phillip Schulz 43000
213 Markus Breit 41000
214 Mike Lill 41000
215 Giorgi B 40000
216 Daniela B 40000
217 Alexa Kistner 40000
218 Lui Lui 40000
219 Bianca Reutner 40000
220 Manuel Scheffler 40000
221 Uwe Uwe 40000
222 Thorsten  Schneider 38000
223 Giuseppe Giuseppe 36000
224 Markus Knebel 36000
225 Jenny Constaled 35000
226 Eugen Ferringer 35000
227 Mohammer Mohammer 35000
228 Dennis W 35000
229 Christian Ziehm 35000
230 Samuel Azar 33000
231 Kurt Müller 33000
232 Lara Lara 32000
233 Chris Sauer 29000
234 Semih Reinig 27000
235 Robert Gerber 26000
236 Adiran 1 Adrian 1 25000
237 Jonathan Golz 25000
238 Sascha H. 25000
239 Jeton Jeton 25000
240 Dennis Killer 25000
241 Alexander Kraft 25000
242 Marek Marek 25000
243 Konstantin N. 25000
244 Dominick Novack 25000
245 Peter Peter 25000
246 Volker Punktu 25000
247 Niko S 25000
248 Benjamin Scherke 25000
249 Christian Spiess 25000
250 Johannes Taube 25000
251 Florian Vogel 24000
252 Alex Miu 23000
253 Mark Reutner 22000
254 Sebastian Johann 21000
255 Andreas Michaelis 21000
256 Brunner Brunner 20000
257 Anne Gruber 20000
258 Rene Kistner 20000
259 Kosma Kosma 20000
260 Holger Kubald 20000
261 Laba Laba 20000
262 Nikolos Nikolos 20000
263 Tobias Weber 20000
264 Der Mala Taube 19000
265 Fabian Kurtic 18000
266 Antonia Seitz 18000
267 Teanh B 16000
268 Cedric Cedric 15000
269 Jürgen Klein 15000
270 Anton Anton 15000
271 Bernd M 15000
272 Enes Medem 15000
273 Sanchez Sanchez 15000
274 Nika T 15000
275 Lars D 13000
276 Timo Hofmann 13000
277 Bitzu Bitzu 12000
278 Nikola P 11000
279 Fero Fero 10000
280 Jochen Köhler 10000
281 Nicole S. 10000
282 Dominick Schmitt 10000
283 Sergio T 10000
284 Volker Urbanczyk 10000
285 Bodo Bodo 9000
286 Malik Josef De Campos 9000
287 Felix K 9000
288 Bernd Kurczyk 9000
289 Laffa Laffa 9000
290 Hans Lange 9000
291 Bianca Schopf 9000
292 Andreas B. 8000
293 Cristian Cristian 8000
294 Michael  Mitsching 8000
295 Nico Pereila 8000
296 Amin Amin 7000
297 Ralph Barniske 7000
298 Dennis Bauer 7000
299 Chicken Hunter 7000
300 Andreas Konoplisiki 7000
301 Jorshua Örüan 7000
302 Michael Rauther 7000
303 Sam Sam 7000
304 Christoph Christoph 6000
305 Direnc Direnc 6000
306 Marcel Holz 6000
307 Brit Köhler 6000
308 Angela Loconte 6000
309 Matthias Osak 6000
310 Zvanko Skelac 6000
311 Alia Alia 5000
312 Volkan Cetinkaya 5000
313 Michael Dächert 5000
314 Daniela Eppel 5000
315 Kristijan Rutic 5000
316 Christoph S. 5000
317 Ralf Ralf 5000
318 Marco Vella 5000
319 Josef  Heilig 4000
320 Ahmet K. 4000
321 Fred  Ly 4000
322 Daniel Müller 4000
323 Ralf Schlicksupp 4000
324 Benjamin Glatting 3000
325 Isabelle Isabelle 3000
326 Christian Möller 3000
327 Mustafa Mustafa 3000
328 Nino Nino 3000
329 Karl Heinz Schneider 3000
330 Benjamin U. 3000
331 Thorsten  Bachert 2000
332 Tobi F. 2000
333 Sebastian Geelen 2000
334 Sonya Weber 2000
335 Christian Atalay 1000
336 Emrah Emrah 1000
337 Steffen K. 1000
338 Niko M. 1000
339 Haydar Öztürk 1000
340 Pascal  Swoboda 1000
341 Manfred Zimmermann 1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fire-Points Sammler

75+2 G Rogge
375+1 Anne Gruber
300+1 Martin Keller
2G Ali N.
250+1getr Filmon
225+1 Miriam
225+1 Treffeisen
15575 Thomas Hambeck
12850 Jonas Taube
9540 Thomas Ehrhard
5860 Ufuk Sahin
5400 Jovan Buzdomovic
3925 Rainer Bardtke
3140 Greulich
3100 Steffen Seuthe
2775 Georgee
2400 castaneda666
2400 Thomas R.
2300 Sven Roth
2250 Dany
2050 Matthias Born
1990 Simone Ferrandina
1925 Aquado
1850 Dominik Leiß
1850 Sebastian D.
1825 Willi Hoffmann
1750 Alia Jasardvic
1700 Ray Stevens
1700 Sascha Gaberdiel
1650 Klaus Runck
1500 Cemal K
1465 Philipp Gspandl
1400 Knebel
1400 Lucky Schorle Schock
1400 Volker Trautner
1360 Ralf S.
1250 Jimmy  
1220 Markus Rostock
1210 Fred Templin
1185 Stefan Arndt
1160 Sebastian Weber
1120 Michael Gugel
1115 Dietmar+Noris
1060 Richard B.
1000 Ferhat Kilic
1000 Niko Seifert
1000 Philipp Schulz
1000 Sascha Englert
1000 Taxi Kalle
995 Alessandro Ardita
950 Valeri Krass
900 Jonas Herber
900 Valentin Pascu
890 Mete A.
875 Mario P:
850 Ferro K.
850 Ingmar Zacharias
850 Kevin Lam
825 Alex Rand
825 Ruben Langenbach
800 Daniel Torresien
800 Eric Martin
800 Hermann Hack
800 Michael Porschen
800 Stani
800 Steven Kellermann
760 Gabi Schmid
750 Christian Bahner
745 Sergio T
700 Can Dönmec
700 Christian Reuter
700 Holger Kubald
700 Markus Armbrust
700 Matteo Dorn
695 Dirk Wolff
650 Mario Schweickart
645 Hakan S.
620 Alex N.
600 Luli
600 Markus Wittmann
600 Niclas Brendle
600 Norbert Müller
590 Johannes K.
560 Ayhan
555 Cetin
550 Alex Zeller
550 Christian Simon
550 Dennis Berger
540 Petzel
525 Michael Blancafort
500 Eugen Kosio
500 Hannes S.
500 Hannes Schramm
500 Marco Ries
500 Martina Feke
500 Noah Gharibo
500 Patrick Oberle
500 Rene K.
500 Sascha Heeb
500 Thomas Bullinger
500 Thorsten Hambrecht
500 Torsten Stang
475 Marvin Jost
450 Victor N.
450 Wolfgang Stocker
440 Jan Rothmund
400 Andreas Banze
400 Aral
400 Bebo
400 Deniz Bayram
400 Dominik Schmitt
400 Frank H.
400 Georg Zimer
400 Klaus Hornung
400 Maikel Lamas
400 Mark Reutner
400 Matthias Adami
400 Michael Horneff
400 Oliver Steimel
400 Oliver Wündrich
400 Pascal Kalista
400 Sebastian Kuolt
400 Steven Burnette
400 Viktor Seifert
380 Kalak
370 Ufuk T.
350 Markus Taube
350 Alex Zeig
350 Dominik Englert
350 Dragan
350 Felix
350 Thomas Raba
325 Amir
300 Andreas Schmitt
300 Andreas Ziegler
300 Christian B.
300 Christian Siemund
300 Daniel Harm
300 Daniel Taube
300 Dragomir V.
300 Gil Bonvini
300 Günter Burkowska
300 Janis Hadek
300 Jendrik Hilscher
300 Jimmy V
300 Jochen Köhler
300 Jörg Gromann
300 Jürgen Lipok
300 Maik Haas
300 Marc Figge
300 Marcel Krehbiel
300 Marco V.
300 Mario Cardao
300 Markus Bidmon
300 Osman
300 Patrick Danninger
300 Ralph Barniske
300 Sascha Helmdach
300 Serhat Bolca
300 Suna Ottman
300 Sven Crusen
300 Tarik
300 Thomas Hiller
290 Alessio Hoffmann
275 Sebastian Rutz
250 Daniel Giove
250 Ivo v. Schumann
250 Johann Sitnikov
250 Kamil
250 Michael Messemer
250 Ralf Hetterich
250 Serkan Becayis
250 Willy Betcher
240 Justin Ritter
225 Luis Lehr
225 Victor D.
220 Benjamin Oswald
220 Ishak Taube
200 Alex Kern
200 Alex Speck
200 Alexander Zick
200 Anton H.
200 Bekko
200 Bernd Hörmann
200 Boris Becker
200 Chris Schmitt
200 Christian Berg
200 Daniele Dáversa
200 Dirk Steffen
200 Filiz
200 Frank Dörrzapf
200 Hannes Breiden
200 Holger Schoberl
200 Horst Kleypass
200 Issidor Säver
200 Jannik Petri
200 Jens Reinhardt
200 Kevin Gruschka
200 Lars M.
200 Max Struwe
200 Michael Höfling
200 Michael R.
200 Mohammad G.
200 Oliver Langenecket
200 Peter Knapp
200 Philipp Luthringshauser
200 Rainer Waxmann
200 Steffen Hambitzer
200 Steffen Hertzel
200 Thomas Pelka
200 Udi
200 Ute Siebig
200 Viktor M.
195 Lukas Schmitt
180 Patrick Nitsch
175 Steven Höhn
170 Alex Kraft
160 Christian Ziehm
160 Michael Gottseelig
160 Moritz Strompf
150 Andre Pottkamp
150 Rainer H.
150 Richard Kosio
150 Yasemin Yilmaz
125 Andreas Wallat
125 Kati
120 Niko Arsos
100 Andre M.
100 Andrea Schmidt
100 Armin Schmitt
100 Christian Eickmeyer
100 Daniel Trunk
100 Gerd Bögner
100 Henning Bontus
100 Jesus Herren-Martinez
100 Joe Joe
100 Kara Mirac
100 Konstantin Metzler
100 Lars Tottmann
100 Laurent Ziegler
100 Manuel Scheffler
100 Max R.
100 Nicole Kappauf
100 Norbert Heiss
100 Pineda
100 Rene Müller
100 Sonya
100 Stefan Mühlbeyer
100 Tobias Weber
100 Zerudin Verget
80 Dennis Killer
75 Adnan
75 Jochen Freiseis
75 Steffen Bühle
75 Thomas Eichenlaub
70 Johannes Taube
65 Moris Rama
65 Pascal Altenberger
60 Adrian
60 Daniel D
60 Matthäus Taube
60 Sascha Kohl
50 Dustin Seitz
50 Jo Bomm
50 Moritz H.
50 Murat Demir
50 Timo Seltsam
50 Tobi F.
50 Yannick Sander
45 Marc-Andre Heft
40 Sebastian+Jana
40 Tammy
25 Bernd Hormudt
25 Birgit Bremer
25 Chicken Hunter
25 Florian Vogel
25 Kenan
25 Knut D.
25 Steffen Seeberger
25 Ugi
20 Ilcoga
20 Matteo Stockmann
20 Maurice D
5 Dirk Mohr
5 Serdar Serdar