poker turniere
willkommen
  

 

 

 Der Sachpreiskatalog ist auf der Startseite einsichtbar

 Rangliste 2021/2022

Stand 27.11.2022

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Simone Simone 3075000
2 Rainer Bardtke 3039000
3 Sascha Kohl 2602000
4 Thomas Erhard 2005000
5 Katharina Katharina 1856000
6 Andre  Andre  1745000
7 Marcus  Petzel 1692000
8 Willy Betcher 1650000
9 Robert Fink 1546000
10 Anne Anne 1515000
11 Mirko Califice 1480000
12 Carsten Beckenbach 1435000
13 Ayhan Yüce 1398000
14 Thomas Greulich 1364000
15 Marco Schütt 1347000
16 Christoph Reineke 1279000
17 Dimitrios Chorosis 1259000
18 Alex Missere 1248000
19 Elmar Horak 1236000
20 Silke Friedrich 1223000
21 Jörg Brade 1216000
22 Tammy Tammy 1153000
23 Julian Petzel 1110000
24 Thorsten  Rausch 1068000
25 Mona Knebel 1043000
26 Immanuel Immanuel 976000
27 Moris Rama 959000
28 Josef  Bomm 914000
29 Michael  Epp 882000
30 Pascal  Altenberger 861000
31 Tobias Fichtner 839000
32 Konstantin N. 803000
33 Juan Garrido 802000
34 Andi the Machine Hagel 795000
35 Taxi Kalle 795000
36 Dirk Mohr 785000
37 Miroslav Miroslav 775000
38 Markus Knebel 771000
39 Sven  B. 763000
40 Hakan Sönmez 759000
41 Heiko Herrmann 749000
42 Thomas Eichenlaub 720000
43 Martin Kiemle 691000
44 Thomas Hambeck 688000
45 Mark Keresi 664000
46 Gerhard Krämer 646000
47 Tobi N. 642000
48 Daniel Koch 593000
49 Baris Baris 559000
50 Georgee Georgee 552000
51 Paul B. 533000
52 Andreas Michaelis 524000
53 Gabriel Gabriel 501000
54 Luli Luli 501000
55 Renata Aquado 494000
56 Kamran Kamran 490000
57 Birgit Hajduk 465000
58 Sergio Texeira 463000
59 Andre  Lauer 458000
60 Thomas R. 457000
61 Tejo-Banane Kurtic 438000
62 Ümit Ümit 437000
63 Sebastian Johann 433000
64 Torsten Stang 427000
65 Alexander Kraft 423000
66 Antonio Aquado 420000
67 Florian Freibuger 406000
68 Norbert Hofmann 403000
69 Richie Bronson 383000
70 Frank Kron 340000
71 Boris Lorenz 332000
72 Christian R. 321000
73 Laurencio Laurencio 320000
74 Levent Ackan 315000
75 Ozan Ozan 309000
76 Steven W. 307000
77 Nico Beck 302000
78 Florian Gabler 293000
79 Alex Miu 285000
80 Manundu Manundu 252000
81 Johann Sitnikov 237000
82 Haydar Haydar 234000
83 Philipp Ehmer 230000
84 Alex N. 229000
85 Sigges Hajduk 228000
86 Gabi Schmid  227000
87 Uwe Pantuschky 219000
88 Tobias  Simmert 218000
89 Oliver Günther 217000
90 Ralf S. 217000
91 Daniel Müller 216000
92 Steffen Seuthe 212000
93 Sascha Gaberdiel 207000
94 Sebastian King  Simmert 204000
95 Ahmed Günindi 202000
96 Mavin Jost 199000
97 Jörgen Welpp 190000
98 Nico Kaltenbach 189000
99 Esther Kalak 185000
100 Phillip Gspandel 184000
101 Tobias Plagge 183000
102 Oliver Wündrich 180000
103 Adrian Adrian 178000
104 Jendrik Hielscher 175000
105 Mike Lill 174000
106 Michael Höfling 165000
107 Ethem Hosdil 154000
108 Chiko Chiko 153000
109 Sven  Etzel 150000
110 Florian Vogel 147000
111 Josef Josef 146000
112 Ugur Ugur 145000
113 Rene Zesewitz 141000
114 Rainer Waxmann 134000
115 Gökhan Diler 128000
116 Atha Gliatis 124000
117 Johannes Taube 123000
118 Frank W 123000
119 Vincenzo Vincenzo 120000
120 Robert Dubinsky 119000
121 Angela Loconte 119000
122 Benjamin Glatting 116000
123 Benjamin Oswald 115000
124 Lucas Kneis 113000
125 Hannes Schramm 112000
126 Phillip Schulz 108000
127 Thorsten  Busch  107000
128 Nat Michaelis 106000
129 Eugen Kosio 105000
130 Ingmar Zacharias 105000
131 Markus Kail 104000
132 Rene Kistner 104000
133 Frank H 102000
134 Mario Müller 100000
135 Rüdiger Rüdiger 100000
136 Taifun Tok 100000
137 Leon Wink 96000
138 Yannick Becker 95000
139 Afran Taube 94000
140 Marco Metzdorf 92000
141 Sitki Yüce 91000
142 Benjamin Scherke 90000
143 Dani  Dani 83000
144 Eimmerich Eimmerich 79000
145 Stefan Skala 79000
146 Murat Demir  78000
147 Sascha Englert 76000
148 Sabrina Fuchs 75000
149 Tobias Göbel 75000
150 Fabiian Kurtic 75000
151 Hermann Hack 74000
152 Steffi Schmitt 71000
153 Hannes Gladewitz 70000
154 Jürgen Klein 70000
155 Murat Murat 68000
156 Gerd Bögner 67000
157 Hendrik Egner 66000
158 Jakob Jakob 65000
159 Demir  Duric 64000
160 Frank Knorr Parkams 64000
161 Volker D 61000
162 Michael Selter 61000
163 Lars Hartung 60000
164 Jimmy Jimmy 60000
165 Serkan Serkan 60000
166 Peter Dennis 59000
167 Key Key 59000
168 Bernd Hormuth 54000
169 Amir Amir 53000
170 Heike H. 53000
171 Mikki Avgos 52000
172 Michele Loconte 52000
173 Christohp P 51000
174 Eugen Feringer 50000
175 Hazel Hazel 50000
176 Benjamin Horr 50000
177 Mo Mo 50000
178 Chris Sauer 50000
179 Yesil  Yesil 50000
180 Jana Behrend 49000
181 Franko Franko 49000
182 Dominick W 47000
183 Katya Brade 45000
184 Ricardo Ricardo 45000
185 Knut Döllner 44000
186 Rene K. 44000
189 Uli Auer 43000
190 Oliver Eckert 43000
191 Eray Coban 40000
192 Boris H. 40000
193 Jannik Hartmann 40000
194 Hayro Hayro 40000
195 Mark Heinold 40000
196 Steffen Herzel 40000
197 Vojko Nicolic 40000
198 Kerstin Oster 40000
199 Gunther Rensch 40000
200 Luca Schuster 40000
201 Jörg Schwanenberger 40000
202 Dirk Steffen 40000
203 Hans Jürgen Lange  38000
204 Niko Arsos 36000
205 Michael Donos 36000
206 Dominik Schmitt 36000
207 Andi Wallat 36000
208 Julian Becker 35000
209 Gabriel C 35000
210 Fero Fero 35000
211 Steffen G. 35000
212 Jenny Gerstel 35000
213 Martin Keller 35000
214 Jack M. 35000
215 Maxim Maxim 35000
216 Pit Pit 35000
217 Günther W 32000
218 Luigi Luigi 31000
219 Andreas Andreas 30000
220 Michael Brankafort 30000
221 Christian E 30000
222 Michael Glück 30000
223 Tim Knorrek 30000
224 Mark Mozer 30000
225 Felix Nossik 30000
226 Raffa Raffa 30000
227 Alexa Kistner 29000
228 Jenny Jenny 28000
229 Marvin W. 27000
230 Peter Damm 26000
231 Bernd Kurczyk 26000
232 Sandra Eimmerich 25000
233 Claudia Herrhammer 25000
234 Jürgen Salewski 25000
235 Sascha Überfall 25000
236 Sandra M. 24000
237 Breuer Breuer 23000
238 Mustafa Mustafa 21000
239 Stefan C. 20000
240 Christian Haydar 20000
241 Erik Erik 20000
242 Matthias Hutter 20000
243 Marko Karastogiannis 20000
244 Mario Schweikart 20000
245 Markus Wittmann 20000
246 Zvonbo Zvonbo 20000
247 Rene Györi 19000
248 Konstantin Metzler 17000
249 Yalcin Yalcin 16000
250 Markus A 15000
251 Marco Falcone 15000
252 Willi Hoffmann 15000
253 Erich Klee 15000
254 Domick Norback 15000
255 Oliver P. 15000
256 Mario Rasig 15000
257 Alex Zeller 15000
258 Atakan Atakan 11000
259 Thomas Pelka 11000
260 Andre Emig 10000
261 Julian Julian 10000
262 Julian M. 10000
263 Samuel Samuel 10000
264 Michael Taube 10000
265 Tobi W. 10000
266 Dirk Beisel 9000
267 Kalle E aus O 9000
268 Gilberto Franz 9000
269 Janek Janek 9000
270 Kadir Kadir 9000
271 Maksim Maksim 9000
272 Heike N. 9000
273 Ugur O. 9000
274 Tom Sauerteig 9000
275 Jörgen Schwarz 9000
276 Sedar Danagoz 8000
277 Steffen  Gangloff 8000
278 Sven  Roth 8000
279 Sebastian Rutz 8000
280 Licio Ticgo 8000
281 Cedrec Cedrec 7000
282 David Fernandez 7000
283 Rouven Langenbach 7000
284 Adrian Lescu 7000
285 Erwin Ofenloch 7000
286 Ben  S. 7000
287 Erik Schossow 7000
288 Wango Wango 7000
289 Ethem Ethem 6000
290 Nadine Hübner 6000
291 Joschi Joschi 6000
292 Kostas Kostas 6000
293 Valerie Krass 6000
294 Bernd Maknke 6000
295 Ralf Parkams 6000
296 Tekin Tekin 6000
297 Aron W 6000
298 Amin Amin 5000
299 Elias Elias 5000
300 Sebastian Freuz 5000
301 Frank Manntel 5000
302 Mario Pavon 5000
303 Tanja Tanja 5000
304 Mete A 4000
305 Ali Ali 4000
306 Hasan Hasan 4000
307 Peter Knapp 4000
308 Kohlaji Kohlaji 4000
309 Marcel Müller 4000
310 Dominik N. 4000
311 Sinan S 4000
312 Steffen Bühle 3000
313 Fichtscher Fichtscher 3000
314 Firat Firat 3000
315 Sebastian Franz 3000
316 Abbas Abbas 2000
317 Angelo Angelo 2000
318 Khalin Khalin 2000
319 Onur Onur 2000
320 Sven  S. 2000
321 Florian Fisch 1000
322 Michael Frühauf 1000
323 Björn Gebhard 1000
324 Thomas "The Monk" Hiller 1000
325 Koswa Koswa 1000
326 Pius Müller 1000
327 Onder Onder 1000
328 Saeed Saeed 1000
329 Adreas Schmitt 1000
330 Andreas Weber 1000

 

 


  Rangliste 2022/2023

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Simone Simone 294000
2 Elmar Horak 285000
3 Alex Missere 276000
4 Marco Schütt 252000
5 Carsten Beckenbach 247000
6 Willy Betcher 218000
7 Anne Anne 216000
8 Marcus  Petzel 192000
9 Katharina Katharina 181000
10 Robert Fink 162000
11 Tobias  Simmert 160000
12 Boris Lorenz 132000
13 Luli Luli 130000
14 Dimitrios Chorosis 125000
15 Konstantin N. 125000
16 Gerhard Krämer 124000
17 Rainer Bardtke 107000
18 Ayhan Yüce 106000
19 Paul B. 105000
20 Christoph Reineke 105000
21 Tammy Tammy 105000
22 Ahmed Günindi 100000
23 Markus Knebel 100000
24 Mona Knebel 100000
25 Manundu Manundu 100000
26 Ralf S. 100000
27 Haydar Haydar 97000
28 Immanuel Immanuel 96000
29 Mirko Califice 92000
30 Sascha Kohl 86000
31 Jörg Brade 85000
32 Andi the Machine Hagel 85000
33 Steffen Seuthe 82000
34 Stefan Skala 79000
35 Sascha Gaberdiel 75000
36 Moris Rama 66000
37 Richie Bronson 65000
38 Martin Kiemle 65000
39 Frank Kron 65000
40 Tobi N. 61000
41 Marco Metzdorf 60000
42 Thomas Erhard 58000
43 Johann Sitnikov 55000
44 Sven  B. 50000
45 Benjamin Horr 50000
46 Josef  Bomm 46000
47 Mikki Avgos 43000
48 Thomas Greulich 43000
49 Pascal  Altenberger 41000
50 Sebastian King  Simmert 41000
51 Phillip Ehmer 40000
52 Daniel Koch 40000
53 Andre  Andre  38000
54 Silke Friedrich 38000
55 Niko Arsos 36000
56 Thomas R. 35000
57 Luigi Luigi 31000
58 Robert Dubinsky 30000
59 Gabi Schmid  30000
60 Sitki Yüce 30000
61 Rene Zesewitz 30000
62 Kamran Kamran 26000
63 Bernd Hormuth 25000
64 Alexander Kraft 25000
65 Andre  Lauer 25000
66 Ingmar Zacharias 25000
67 Taxi Kalle 24000
68 Thomas Eichenlaub 22000
69 Renata Aquado 20000
70 Erik Erik 20000
71 Ugur Ugur 20000
72 Markus Wittmann 20000
73 Alex N. 19000
74 Baris Baris 16000
75 Oliver P. 15000
76 Frank H 12000
77 Atakan Atakan 11000
78 Julian Petzel 11000
79 Antonio Aquado 10000
80 Andre Emig 10000
81 Nat Michaelis 10000
82 Florian Freibuger 9000
83 Juan Garrido 9000
84 Tobias Plagge 9000
85 Michael Taube 9000
86 Sedar Danagoz 8000
87 Atha Gliatis 8000
88 Hermann Hack 8000
89 Sebastian Rutz 8000
90 Afran Taube 8000
91 Hannes Schramm 7000
92 Michael Selter 7000
93 Dominick W 7000
94 Ethem Ethem 6000
95 Frank Manntel 5000
96 Thorsten  Rausch 5000
97 Jana Behrend 4000
98 Michael  Epp 4000
99 Florian Gabler 4000
100 Andreas Michaelis 4000
101 Esther Kalak 3000
102 Dirk Mohr 3000
103 Günther W 2000
104 Johannes Taube 1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fire-Points Sammler

7FK Ruben Langenbach
6FK Thomas Hiller
5+1 Anne Gruber
4+1 Martin Keller
3x18 Felix
350 + 2FK Sabrina Fuchs
3+2 Dennis Killer
3+1 Miriam
2G Ali N.
250+1getr Filmon
225+1 Treffeisen
1FK Jochen Freiseis
1+2 Rogge
1 FK Steffen Bühle
9150 Thomas Hambeck
6350 Knebel
5450 Rainer Bardtke
5400 Jovan Buzdomovic
5035 Sascha Kohl
4900 Thomas Ehrhard
3400 Konstantin N.
2450 Steffen Seuthe
2250 Dany
2100 Thomas R.
2075 Mario Schweikert
2050 Matthias Born
1950 Tammy
1900 Oli Wunderlich
1850 Dominik Leiß
1700 Hakan S.
1700 Ray Stevens
1690 Marco Schütt
1650 Klaus Runck
1550 Christian
1500 Cristian R
1400 Lucky Schorle Schock
1400 Volker Trautner
1350 Kerstin Oster
1300 Mark Keresi
1250 Jimmy  
1200 Ralf S.
1200 Sascha Gaberdiel
1140 Greulich
1125 Simone Ferrandino
1000 Jörg Brade
1000 Philipp Schulz
1000 Sascha Englert
950 Valeri Krass
900 Valentin Pascu
850 Jürgen Schlincki
850 Carsten Beckenbach
800 Georgee
800 Hermann Hack
800 Laurencio
800 Michael Porschen
800 Steven Kellermann
700 Can Dönmec
700 Holger Kubald
700 Markus Armbrust
700 Martina Feke
700 Matteo Dorn
700 Ahmed Günindi
600 Reinecke
600 Benjamin  Oswald
600 Dominik Schmitt
600 Norbert Müller
600 Sven Roth
550 Christian Simon
550 Dennis Berger
500 Andre Pottkamp
500 Baris
500 Eugen Kosio
500 Marco Ries
500 Patrick Oberle
500 Sascha Heeb
500 Thorsten Hambrecht
500 Luli
425 Dimi
425 Alex N.
400 Willy Betcher
400 Andreas Banze
400 Aral
400 Bebo
400 Deniz Bayram
400 Frank H.
400 Georg Zimer
400 Klaus Hornung
400 Maikel Lamas
400 Mark Reutner
400 Matthias Adami
400 Oliver Steimel
400 Sebastian Kuolt
400 Steven Burnette
400 Viktor Seifert
400 Vincenco
375 A. Zeller
350 Afran Taube
350 Alex Zeig
350 Benny Glatting
350 Dominik Englert
350 Paul B.
350 Tobi Fichtner
350 Gerhard Krämer
300 Alex Rand
300 Andreas Schmitt
300 Andreas Ziegler
300 Christian B.
300 Christian Siemund
300 Daniel Harm
300 Daniel Trunk
300 Gil Bonvini
300 Günter Burkowska
300 Jendrik Hilscher
300 Jimmy V
300 Johannes Taube
300 Jürgen Lipok
300 Maik Haas
300 Marc Figge
300 Marcel Krehbiel
300 Marco V.
300 Mario Cardao
300 Markus Bidmon
300 Marvin Jost
300 Miroslav
300 Osman
300 Patrick Danninger
300 Ralph Barniske
300 Sascha Helmdach
300 Serhat Bolca
300 Stang
300 Sven Crusen
300 Taxi Kalle
300 Daniel Koch
300 Tobi N.
250 Alex Missere
250 Andre M
250 Daniel Giove
250 Ivo v. Schumann
250 Johann Sitnikov
250 Kamil
250 Michael Messemer
250 Ralf Hetterich
250 Sergio T
250 Serkan Becayis
250 Philipp Gaspandel
225 Petzel
200 Alex Kern
200 Alex Speck
200 Alexander Zick
200 Bekko
200 Bernd Hörmann
200 Boris Becker
200 Boris Lorenz
200 Chris Schmitt
200 Christian Berg
200 Daniele Dáversa
200 Dirk Steffen
200 Filiz
200 Frank Dörrzapf
200 Hannes Breiden
200 Holger Schoberl
200 Horst Kleypass
200 Issidor Säver
200 Jana Behrend
200 Jana Behrend
200 Jannik Petri
200 Jens Reinhardt
200 Lars M.
200 Max Struwe
200 Michael Höfling
200 Michael R.
200 Mohammad G.
200 Oliver Langenecket
200 Peter Knapp
200 Philipp Luthringshauser
200 Rainer Waxmann
200 Steffen Hambitzer
200 Steffen Hertzel
200 Thomas Pelka
200 Udi
200 Ute Siebig
200 Viktor M.
200 Richard Bronson
175 Tan Kalak
155 Altenberger
150 Kurtic
150 Ingmar Zacharias
150 Rainer H.
150 Richard Kosio
150 Selim
150 Yasemin Yilmaz
125 Andreas Wallat
100 Andrea Schmidt
100 Armin Schmitt
100 Ayhan Yüce
100 Chiko
100 Christian Eickmeyer
100 Henning Bontus
100 Jesus Herren-Martinez
100 Kara Mirac
100 Konstantin Metzler
100 Lars Tottmann
100 Laurent Ziegler
100 Manuel Scheffler
100 Max R.
100 Nicole Kappauf
100 Norbert Heiss
100 Pineda
100 Rene Müller
100 Sonya
100 Stefan Mühlbeyer
100 Steffen Seeberger
100 Tobias Weber
100 Zerudin Verget
75 Adnan
60 Adrian
50 Dustin Seitz
50 Gabi Schmidt
50 Hannes Gladewitz
50 Timo Seltsam
30 Dirk Mohr
25 Andre Lauer