poker turniere
willkommen
  

 

 

 

Der Sachpreiskatalog ist auf der Startseite einsichtbar

 Rangliste 2019/2020

Stand 02.08.2020

Platz Vorname Name Punkte
       
1 Rainer Der Pienser 2869000
2 Thomas Hambeck 2631000
3 Thorsten Rausch 2220000
4 Marcus  Zalando Petzel 2116000
5 Michael Epp 2029000
6 Carsten Castaneda 1918000
7 Immanuel Immanuel 1767000
8 Thomas Greulich 1668000
9 Willy Betcher 1631000
10 Pascal Altenberger 1535000
11 Katharina Katharina 1520000
12 Josef Bomm 1452000
13 Daniel Trunk 1449000
14 Uli Auer 1439000
15 Ayhan Yüce 1398000
16 Sergio Texeira 1345000
17 Mirko Califice 1306000
18 Taxi Kalle 1303000
19 Anne Breuer 1283000
20 Silke    Friedrich 1265000
21 Frank Kron 1260000
22 Dani  Dani 1209000
23 Michael Treffeisen 1172000
24 Thomas Erhard   1154000
25 Robert Ohfink 1146000
26 Richie Bronson 1103000
27 Heiko Herrmann 1100000
28 Nadine Hübner 1089000
29 Dirk Mohr 1070000
30 Markus TMH Knebel 1037000
31 Mark Keresi 1032000
32 Birgit  Hajduk 1029000
33 Sigges Hajduk 1006000
34 Alex Zeller 969000
35 Thomas Eichenlaub 964000
36 Sascha Kohl 940000
37 Hakan Sönmez 920000
38 Alex N. 906000
39 Fabio Ketterer 890000
40 Juan Garrido 884000
41 Gerhard Krämer 872000
42 Boris Lorenz 872000
43 Thorsten Busch  849000
44 Dimi Chronosios 811000
45 Mikki Avgos 810000
46 Mona Knebel 782000
47 Christian R. 694000
48 Tobias N 689000
49 Esther Kalak 654000
50 Alexander Missere 654000
51 Jimmy Jimmy 639000
52 Ozan Ozan 607000
53 Tobi  Fichtner 604000
54 Sebastian King Simmert 586000
55 Benjamin Glatting 575000
56 Thomas R. 548000
57 Noel Noel 542000
58 Michail Michail 540000
59 Ralph Bühler 507000
60 Christoph Reinecke 498000
61 NIS NIS  493000
62 Sven B. 491000
63 Luli Lulu 480000
64 Martin Kiemle 469000
65 Jana Behrend 462000
66 Renata Aquado 455000
67 Antonio  Aquado 448000
68 Gabi Schmid 426000
69 Michael Höfling 409000
70 Levent Buddy A. 397000
71 Johann Sitnikov 393000
72 Konstantin N. 385000
73 René K. 382000
74 Ugur Ugur 360000
75 Michele Loconte 345000
76 Martin C. 336000
77 K Brunner 330000
78 Michael R. 328000
79 Baris Baris 324000
80 Goran Müller 320000
81 Kerstin Oster 318000
82 Filmon Filmon 314000
83 Angela Loconte 299000
84 Kamram Kamran 289000
85 Torsten Stang 280000
86 Daniel Müller 276000
87 Moris Rama 273000
88 Norbert Hoffmann 271000
89 Andy Hübner 271000
90 Ali N. 270000
91 Faltz Faltz 267000
92 Mike Lill 264000
93 Oliver Wündrich 244000
94 Costa Costa 240000
95 Eugen Kosio 237000
96 Peter Dennis 234000
97 Marco  Wagner 231000
98 Vinceno Vincenco 227000
99 Sven Roth 216000
100 Jenny Gerstel 213000
101 Hannes Schramm 213000
102 Daniel Koch 208000
103 Ebse Ebse 205000
104 Patrick Graf 195000
105 Firat Firat 192000
106 Mark Mozer 191000
107 Özhan Aral 187000
108 Martin Keller 182000
109 Horst Kleypass 177000
110 Kalle E aus O 176000
111 Mohammad G. 175000
112 Philipp Gspandel 162000
113 Hendrik Egner 159000
114 Konstantin Metzler 158000
115 Markus Kail 151000
116 Bebo Bebo 150000
117 Gabriel Gabriel 150000
118 Alvara Muniz 150000
119 Tan Kalak 144000
120 Chris Herb 143000
121 Theo K. 143000
122 Valerie Krass 141000
123 Dirk Beisel 140000
124 Filiz Filiz 140000
125 Arthur Arthur 135000
126 Mustafa Mustafa 134000
127 Dominik Leiß 133000
128 Laurencio Laurencio 132000
129 Rasam Rasam 131000
130 Tejo Kurtic 128000
131 Michael Horneff 125000
132 Laura Laura 124000
133 Janek Janek 119000
134 Tom K. 115000
135 Steffen  Seuthe 115000
136 Gerit Gerit 114000
137 Mike Mike 110000
138 Herbert Seidel 110000
139 Dirk Steffen 108000
140 Timo Himmler 105000
141 S. Yüce 104000
142 Rene´ Fischer 102000
143 Daniel K. 100000
144 Manundu Manundu 100000
145 Ruschek Ruschek 100000
146 Simon Schmitt 100000
147 Thorsten Bachert 97000
148 Max R. 97000
149 Miriam Lindermeier 93000
150 Andi the machine Hagel 91000
151 Nashwan Nashwan 91000
152 Alex Rand 91000
153 Felix Nossik 90000
154 Marc Reutner 90000
155 Christian S. 90000
156 Dominik Schmitt 86000
157 Lenny Lenny 84000
158 Sebastian Nuss Johann 83000
159 Lars M. 81000
160 Rene´ Zesewtiz 80000
161 Ingmar Zacharias 79000
162 Niwav Hasan 77000
163 Alexa  Kistner 77000
164 Andre Andre 75000
165 Eric  Davidoff 75000
166 Josef Josef 75000
167 Thomas Pelka 75000
168 Felix Roseczky 75000
169 Ralf Schlicksupp 75000
170 Jürgen Schlinck 75000
171 Christopher Velden 75000
172 Daniela Daniela 74000
173 Manfred Armbrust 69000
174 Mark Heinold 69000
175 Tammy Tammy 69000
176 Jule F. 68000
177 Dennis Killer 68000
178 Gerd Bögner 67000
179 Bjorn Bjorn 65000
180 Majkl Ussein 65000
181 Manu Manu 64000
182 Eugen Feringer 63000
183 Uwe Pantuschky 61000
184 Tobias Schäfer 60000
185 Flavio Flavio 56000
186 Sven Etzel 55000
187 Bub Bub 52000
188 Robert Dubinsky 51000
189 Kitty Kitty 50000
190 Sander Sander / Lindermaier 50000
191 Sonya Sonya 50000
192 Haydar Haydar 47000
193 Michaela Michaela 46000
194 Andy Purschke 46000
195 Peter Damm 45000
196 Bernd  Hormuth 45000
197 Paolo Paolo 45000
198 Shahab Shahab 45000
199 Markus Rostock 44000
200 Salminen Salminen 44000
201 Nils B. 41000
202 Gerry Gerry 41000
203 Andreas Wallat 41000
204 Jannik Hartmann 40000
205 Jenny Jenny 40000
206 Gerd Lochmeier 40000
207 Rico Rico 40000
208 Petrus S. 40000
209 Yoseph Yoseph 40000
210 Gabriele Braun 38000
211 Julian Petzel 37000
212 Stefan Stefan 37000
213 Ugi Ugi 37000
214 Kevin Breitkopf 35000
215 Christian Heyda 35000
216 Hilmi Hilmi 35000
217 Janosch Janosch 35000
218 Khalen Khalen 35000
219 Russo Russo 35000
220 Jürgen Schwarz 35000
221 Sinan Trub 35000
222 Jeton Jeton 34000
223 Patrick Lampert 32000
224 Mario Schweickart 31000
225 Erich Klee 30000
226 Andre´ Lauer 30000
227 Schnucki Schnucki 30000
228 Schudok Schudok 30000
229 Ufuk Ufuk 30000
230 Daniel Simmert 28000
231 Kristian Kristian 26000
232 Ralf S. 26000
233 Nektarius Chorosis 25000
234 Friedrich Fuhr 25000
235 Steffen Hertzel 25000
236 Teki Teki 25000
237 Günther Wicka 25000
238 Kurt Müller 24000
239 Sascha Heeb 21000
240 Marcel K. 20000
241 Marcos Kögel 20000
242 Diana Lengenfelder 20000
243 Nele Nele 20000
244 Onur Onur 20000
245 Bianca Schopf 20000
246 Thomas Stang 20000
247 Volker Trautner 20000
248 Nico M. 19000
249 Viktor Viktor 19000
250 Thomas Hiller 17000
251 Steffen-Audigier Bühle 16000
252 Yalcin Abey 15000
253 Adonis Adonis 15000
254 Noah Arndt 15000
255 Karina B. 15000
256 Sebastian Guthe 15000
257 Jannik H. 15000
258 Oliver Knoll 15000
259 Hans L. 15000
260 Lev Lev 15000
261 Mehmet Mehmet 15000
262 Mehran Mehran 15000
263 Matthias Mildenberger 15000
264 Dennis Mohaupt 15000
265 Sade Sade 15000
266 Jannik Becker 12000
267 Benno Benno 12000
268 Bianca Hahn 10000
269 Langenachker Langenachker 10000
270 Diana Diana 9000
271 Demir Duric 9000
272 Anton Felbusch 9000
273 Seb Javarzombek 9000
274 Adrian Adrian 9000
275 Cemal Kurtic 9000
276 Madita Madita 9000
277 Murke Murke 9000
278 Petrit Petrit 9000
279 Andy S 9000
280 Toni Toni 9000
281 Zidor Zidor 9000
282 Antonius Antonius 8000
283 Nico Beck 8000
284 Patrick Dehne 8000
285 Elisabeth Elisabeth 8000
286 Gabor Kiss 8000
287 Thorsten Kniehl 8000
288 Haydar Öztürk 8000
289 Angelo S. 8000
290 Jakob Snooker 8000
291 Volket Vögele 8000
292 Christian  Weber 8000
293 Sergio D. 7000
294 Samuel Eble 7000
295 Frey Frey 7000
296 Antonio  Antonio 7000
297 Arek Gratowska 7000
298 Bernd  Kurczyk 7000
299 Bernd  Mahnke 7000
300 Nishant Nishant 7000
301 Russlan Russlan 7000
302 Ali Dee 6000
303 Kevin Heykes 6000
304 Thorsten Kopp 6000
305 Tom S. 6000
306 Patrick B. 5000
307 Sebastian G. 5000
308 David H. 5000
309 Dorian Heide 5000
310 Kristin Hofmann 5000
311 Florian Käfer 5000
312 Mroz Mroz 5000
313 Florian Vogel 5000
314 Alex W. 5000
315 Fehard Fehard 4000
316 Franko Franko 4000
317 Steffen Gangloff 4000
318 Jannek Juschak 4000
319 Magic Magic 4000
320 Rutz Rutz 4000
321 Samile Samile 4000
322 Rüdiger Willisch 4000
323 Ruven B. 3000
324 Christoph Christoph 3000
325 Jannik Kiefer 3000
326 Ronald Rogge 3000
327 Tongo Tongo 3000
328 Phillip Bartsch 2000
329 Julian Becker 2000
330 Alex K. 2000
331 Marin Marin 2000
332 Öli Öli 2000
333 Dagmar Wicka 2000
334 Jens B. 1000
335 Christian B. 1000
336 Marco Falcone 1000
337 Horst Huber 1000
338 Ronny S. 1000
339 Schwanenberger Schwanenberger 1000
340 Mark Schwanke 1000
341 TIM TIM 1000
342 Yüksel Yüksel 1000

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fire-Points Sammler

7FK Ruben Langenbach
7+1 Filmon
6FK Thomas Hiller
5x18, 1x15 Rainer  
5FK Benjamin  Oswald
5+1 Anne Gruber
4+1 Martin Keller
4 FK Kevin Breitkopf
3+2 Dennis Killer
3+1 Gabi
3+1 Miriam
2G Ali N.
2FK Jochen Freiseis
1FK Hayro
1+2 Rogge
6750 Thomas Hambeck
5400 Jovan Buzdomovic
2650 Mario Schweikert
2200 Konstantin N
2050 Matthias Born
2050 Dany
2000 Ayhan
1850 Dominik Leiß
1750 Boris Lorenz
1700 Oli Wunderlich
1700 Ray Stevens
1650 Klaus Runck
1650 Gerhard Krämer
1600 Thomas R.
1600 Thomas Ehrhard
1550 Christian
1550 Hasan
1500 Steffen Seuthe
1400 Lucky Schorle Schock
1400 Volker Trautner
1350 Carsten
1350 Kerstin Oster
1300 Thomas Eichenlaub
1250 Uli Partenheimer
1100 Hendrik Egner
1050 Jimmy  
1050 Greulich
950 Valeri Krass
900 K. Brunner
900 Valentin Pascu
900 Reinecke
850 Jürgen Schlincki
800 Ethem
800 Hermann Hack
800 Michael Porschen
800 Steven Kellermann
800 Taxi Kalle
700 Can Dönmec
700 Holger Kubald
700 Martina Feke
700 Matteo Dorn
700 Sascha Englert
650 Altenberger
600 Missere
600 Norbert Müller
600 Sven Roth
600 Peter Dennis
550 Christian Simon
550 Dennis Berger
550 Philipp Schulz
550 Theo K.
500 Andre Pottkamp
500 Marco Ries
500 Patrick Oberle
500 Sascha Gaberdiel
500 Sascha Heeb
500 Thorsten Hambrecht
500 Silke Friedrich
450 Erhardt
450 Tobias Göbel
400 Andreas Banze
400 Aral
400 Deniz Bayram
400 Frank H.
400 Georg Zimer
400 Klaus Hornung
400 Maikel Lamas
400 Matthias Adami
400 Oliver Steimel
400 Sebastian Kuolt
400 Steven Burnette
400 Viktor Seifert
400 Robert Fink
400 Christoph Ruschek
400 Bebo
400 A. Zeller
350 Alex Zeig
350 Dominik Englert
350 Sergio
300 Alexa Kistner
300 Alex Rand
300 Andreas Schmitt
300 Andreas Wallat
300 Andreas Ziegler
300 Christian B.
300 Christian Siemund
300 Daniel Harm
300 Daniel Trunk
300 Gil Bonvini
300 Günter Burkowska
300 Jimmy V
300 Jürgen Lipok
300 Maik Haas
300 Marc Figge
300 Marcel Krehbiel
300 Marco V.
300 Mario Cardao
300 Mark Mozer
300 Markus Bidmon
300 Osman
300 Patrick Danninger
300 Ralf S.
300 Ralph Barniske
300 Sascha Helmdach
300 Serhat Bolca
300 Sven Crusen
300 Knebel
250 Petzel
250 Andre M
250 Daniel Giove
250 Ivo v. Schumann
250 Michael Messemer
250 Ralf Hetterich
250 Serkan Becayis
250 Mozer
200 Michael R.
200 Alex Kern
200 Alex Speck
200 Alexander Zick
200 Bekko
200 Bernd Hörmann
200 Boris Becker
200 Chris Schmitt
200 Christian Berg
200 Daniele Dáversa
200 Filiz
200 Frank Dörrzapf
200 Hannes Breiden
200 Holger Schoberl
200 Horst Kleypass
200 Issidor Säver
200 Jana Behrend
200 Jannik Petri
200 Jens Reinhardt
200 Max Struwe
200 Michael Höfling
200 Mohammad G.
200 Oliver Langenecket
200 Peter Knapp
200 Philipp Luthringshauser
200 Sebastian Johann
200 Steffen Hambitzer
200 Steffen Hertzel
200 Thomas Pelka
200 Udi
200 Ute Siebig
200 Viktor M.
200 Stang
200 Bomm
150 Ingmar Zacharias
150 Rainer H.
150 Yasemin Yilmaz
100 Tammy
100 Andrea Schmidt
100 Armin Schmitt
100 Christian Eickmeyer
100 Dominik Schmitt
100 Henning Bontus
100 Jesus Herren-Martinez
100 Kara Mirac
100 Konstantin Metzler
100 Lars Tottmann
100 Laurent Ziegler
100 Manuel Scheffler
100 Max R.
100 Nicole Kappauf
100 Norbert Heiss
100 Pineda
100 Rene Müller
100 Sonya
100 Stefan Mühlbeyer
100 Steffen Seeberger
100 Tobias Weber
100 Willy Betcher
100 Zerudin Verget
100 Lars M.
50 Dustin Seitz
50 Timo Seltsam